15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 38501

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $210,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Jere Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      340 E Jere Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shaffer Cedar City Properties

    • /6

      Est $198,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Mississippi Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1935 Mississippi Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Roberts American Way Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $606,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Ryan Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      544 Ryan Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rocha Freedom Realty Co. Inc.

    • /20

      Est $284,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Shepherd Hills Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      376 Shepherd Hills Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Selby The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /23

      Est $236,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Crescent Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1047 Crescent Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Reynolds Dallas Reynolds Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $296,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Morningside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      936 Morningside Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farley True Blue Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $329,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Cora Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      329 Cora Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Fay Arrow Property Management

    • /31

      Est $298,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Petite Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      330 Petite Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $250,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Benton Young Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2072 Benton Young Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cole eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $486,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1694 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Stites Jackson Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $224,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 East Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      195 East Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle The Realty Firm

    • /15

      Est $233,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Darty Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1443 Darty Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Neal The Real Estate Collective

    • /51

      Est $632,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Pippin Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1200 Pippin Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred (Al) Enochs First Realty Company

    • /30

      Est $266,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 South Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      322 South Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Smith The Realty Firm & Auction Gainesboro

    • /20

      Est $346,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Mockingbird Hill Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3603 Mockingbird Hill Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Brown American Way Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $338,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 N McBroom Chapel Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      242 N McBroom Chapel Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Cole eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $212,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Long Meadow Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      150 Long Meadow Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Delozier Tennessee Real Estate Pros

    • /4

      Est $201,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Plunk Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      929 Plunk Whitson Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $351,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Clemmons Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1051 Clemmons Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,429
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /24

      Est $200,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4611 W Broad St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Edwards 1 Source Realty Pros Crossville

    • /30

      Est $240,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Spence Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3499 Spence Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Tiebout The Realty Firm

    • /34

      Est $286,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4399 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4399 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayce Weatherspoon Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /39

      Est $269,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4758 Maple Shade Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4758 Maple Shade Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /49

      Est $381,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3470 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /18

      Est $290,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3601 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ross Change of Place Realty

    • /21

      Est $350,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4896 Cumby Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /35

      Est $299,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Gainesboro Grade, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2996 Gainesboro Grade, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brady Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $270,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Dogwood Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      450 Dogwood Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $458,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Massa Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2228 Massa Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Coonce The Realty Firm

    • /65

      Est $321,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2917 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Enochs First Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $359,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3027 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    • /44

      Est $334,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3117 McDonald Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $286,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Edgewood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      779 Edgewood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $237,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Morris Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2661 Morris Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,200
      • May 07, 2025

• /35

      Est $500,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Kuykendall Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3810 Kuykendall Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /13

      Est $301,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Countess Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3515 Countess Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /24

      Est $402,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Brookwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3613 Brookwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jackson-Strode Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /33

      Est $382,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Blackburn Hill Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3539 Blackburn Hill Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $729,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 Bob Lynn Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6215 Bob Lynn Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $554,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Fairview Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7075 Fairview Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin The Realty Firm

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home