15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 38501

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $483,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Hawkins Crawford Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      909 Hawkins Crawford Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Payne The Real Estate Collective

    • /33

      Est $383,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Bill Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1275 Bill Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert Realtors - The Webb Agency

    • /46

      Est $322,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Springdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1209 Springdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bruce Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $272,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Springdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1223 Springdale Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Porter The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /22

      Est $218,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Freedom Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      227 Freedom Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ramey eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $4,141,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Bill Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1211 Bill Smith Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /19

      Est $275,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      744 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bryant The Real Estate Collective

    • /26

      Est $348,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2851 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Langdon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /60

      Est $648,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Locust Grove Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1030 Locust Grove Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /36

      Est $223,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Lone Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      365 Lone Oak Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Coonce The Realty Firm

    • /45

      Est $372,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 State St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      500 State St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brady Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $281,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Saint James Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Saint James Place, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,400
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /70

      Est $718,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      480 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /3

      Est $518,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      370 S Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maynord The Realty Firm

    • /24

      Est $318,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ensor Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      116 Ensor Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /40

      Est $330,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Old Walton Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      772 Old Walton Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /28

      Est $206,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Pleasant View Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1213 Pleasant View Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle The Realty Firm

    • /63

      Est $732,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Hampton Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      469 Hampton Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /29

      Est $284,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Capshaw Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      205 Capshaw Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $624,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      545 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela McKernan The Realty Firm

    • /4

      Est $197,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      613 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farley True Blue Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $195,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Polly Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      340 Polly Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chena Morris The Real Estate Collective

    • /12

      Est $219,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Polly Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      328 Polly Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson First Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $179,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Stevens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 E Stevens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Piper American Way Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $206,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Clover Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      338 Clover Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Nelson The Property Company

    • /5

      Est $161,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Clover Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      324 Clover Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Petty Upper Cumberland Real Estate & Auction

    • /30

      Est $206,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Farley Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      221 Farley Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Copeland The Realty Firm

    • /33

      Est $220,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Farley Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      217 Farley Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Horseman Horseman Real Estate, Llc

    • /21

      Est $198,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Sycamore St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      318 Sycamore St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Ashburn Prime Realty and Auction LLC

    • /10

      Est $255,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      546 Douglas St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Farris Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $267,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Freeze St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      607 Freeze St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /30

      Est $345,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pecora The Real Estate Collective

    • /29

      Est $248,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      317 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle Provision Realty Group

    • /70

      Est $837,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Robin Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      939 Robin Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Maynord Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $294,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 N Maple Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnita Hill Exit Rocky Top Realty-CK

    • /35

      Est $436,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      610 N Ferguson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /69

      Est $422,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 N Jefferson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      419 N Jefferson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros Crossville

    • /25

      Est $236,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mcclellan Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 Mcclellan Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /13

      Est $58,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Gibson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • Built 1974
      36 Gibson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Diaz The Property Company

    • /10

      Est $157,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 N Franklin Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      435 N Franklin Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glinda Brown Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home