101

Homes for Sale near West Elementary School

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    Daisy Plan, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    3 Bed | 2 Bath | 2-Bay | 1,467 Sq. Ft.

    Builder Photo

    Century Complete

    Builder

    1108 N 3rd St Unit 38905074, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /23

    $273,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    716 W Gibson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Looking for space and a chance to make a home your own with **PREPAID SOLAR**? This Coolidge foreclosure might be the one to check out. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,980 sq.ft., there's room here for everyday life, guests, and hobbies. Downstairs there's tile flooring for easier upkeep, while all bedrooms are upstairs with carpet and wood-look laminate flooring in the primary bedroom. The

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Cosand

    RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    (520) 391-9563

    716 W Gibson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /32

    $224,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    129 E Dewey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Welcome to a home that's been truly loved and thoughtfully maintained. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with an open living area that invites connection and everyday ease. The kitchen features beautiful countertops and flows seamlessly into the main living space, making it ideal for both daily living and entertaining.Step outside to a fully finished

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Behrmann

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    (520) 346-0676

    129 E Dewey Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $289,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    Catalina Plan, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    3 Beds | 2 Baths | 2-Bay | 1,656 Sq. Ft.

    Builder Photo

    Century Complete

    Builder

    1108 N 3rd St Unit 38905076, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    365 N Washington St Unit 1, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Large buildable lot close to town and amenities in! Zoned GR. Nice location in an established neighborhood. A city park near by and located just a few blocks from the main street in town. Come build your new home or use it as an investment.

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Ortega

    Real Broker

    (520) 600-0798

    365 N Washington St Unit 1, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /23

    $219,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    803 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Now listed at $219,900! Recently repositioned to $219,990 to reflect current market conditions and create an incredible opportunity for buyers! USDA $0-down financing may be available--why rent when you can own? This move-in-ready home features updated vinyl plank flooring, tiled guest shower, 4.5-ton AC (2021), and roof replaced in 2023. The kitchen offers newer appliances, ample cabinetry, RO

    Agent Photo

    Erika Fisher

    RE/MAX Casa Grande

    (520) 438-5401

    803 W Hess Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $6,000,000

    • Land
    • 66.83 Acres
    • $89,780 per Acre

    0 Sec of W Coolidge and 9th St -- Unit 7021994, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    ±70.2-acre mixed-use development site at the SE corner of Coolidge Ave & 9th Ave, Coolidge, AZ. Three entitled parcels: ~7.4 AC C-2 commercial frontage (retail/office/mixed-use), ~20.4 AC R-3 multi-family (apartments/townhomes), and ~42.4 AC PAD (high-density townhome community). Fully entitled -- no rezoning required. Positioned directly in Coolidge's industrial growth corridor anchored by Lucid

    Agent Photo

    Kirsten Shafer

    Property Plus USA Realty

    (520) 675-6118

  • /6

    $264,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Alamar Plan, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    3 Beds | 2 Baths | 2-Bay | 1,290 Sq. Ft.

    Builder Photo

    Century Complete

    Builder

    1108 N 3rd St Unit 38905075, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /51

    $340,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft

    958 W Lindbergh Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Delightful two-story home is now on the market! All the space you need, with 5 bedrooms plus loft, 3 bathrooms & a 3-car garage. Inside, you'll find bright and inviting living areas ready to bring you joy, showcasing tile flooring, a soft palette, and abundant natural light. The kitchen comes equipped with staggered cabinets adorned with crown molding, tile backsplash, plenty of counter space, SS

    Agent Photo

    Alvaro Munoz Campa

    Play Realty

    (520) 201-0410

    958 W Lindbergh Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    860 S Main St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Built in 2022, this truly move-in ready home blends modern style with everyday comfort. Offering 1,320 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, it's ideally situated directly across from a neighborhood park--perfect for enjoying open green space just steps from your front door. Inside, you'll be welcomed by a bright, open-concept layout highlighted by vaulted ceilings, stylish vinyl

    Heather Corley Redfin Corporation

    860 S Main St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /25

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    159 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    MOTIVATED SELLER! This cute popular floor plan home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bath, a great room, blinds throughout, vinyl flooring, carpet in bedroom. Open kitchen with granite counter top, white cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Nice size bedrooms; master bedroom with walk-in closets. Backyard with view fencing, and ready for you to design your dream backyard. Hurry and see this home!

    Marybel Acosta Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    159 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /21

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1043 S 9th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Like-new 2022 construction, this beautifully maintained 1,200 square foot home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with modern plank flooring throughout the main living areas. The bright, open floor plan features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen complete with crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and a large pantry for added

    Kristal Rosciano Redfin Corporation

    1043 S 9th Place, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /2

    $304,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    334 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2 Bay | 2179 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    334 W Granite Ct, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /39

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    583 W Wilson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Welcome to 583 W Wilson Ave., where comfort, charm, and outdoor living come together in one of Coolidge's most established neighborhoods. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan accented by tile throughout and natural light from the skylights. The spacious front yard is framed by a beautiful mature shade tree, while the oversized backyard is truly and entertainers dream - complete with a

    AmberLee Taylor Real Broker

    583 W Wilson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /56

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft

    1272 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Get ready to fall in love with this remodeled 2-story beauty featuring a 3-car garage! Enjoy movie nights or cozy gatherings in the inviting living room, or spread out in the spacious family room. The kitchen is a chef's delight with SS appliances, wood cabinets, plenty of counter space, a walk-in pantry, and a center island perfect for meal prep or morning coffee. The main bedroom promises

    Kimberly Frederick HomeSmart Premier

    1272 W Pinkley Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /17

    $299,123 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    323 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2373 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    323 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /5

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    1069 W Elm Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Diamond in the rough! Unique opportunity to update and upgrade to your standards!

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1069 W Elm Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /23

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    117 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of Coolidge. This bright and thoughtfully designed home offers an open layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen spaces, creating a natural flow for everyday life and weekend gatherings. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless appliances, and generous cabinetry for effortless functionality. The spacious primary suite provides a

    Derrick Gherna eXp Realty

    117 W Taylor Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    TROON Plan at Coolidge Gateway Manor, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2373 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    0 N Arizona Blvd Unit 36583461, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft

    1207 W Sullivan Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Contemporary single-family home now available in the Park Homes subdivision! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features stainless steel appliances, stylish two-tone interior paint, a covered patio, a two-car garage, and more.

    Teresa Vasquez HomeSmart Realty

    1207 W Sullivan Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /9

    $299,123 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    335 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2373 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    335 W Paseo Crossing Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $301,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    JASMINE Plan at Coolidge Gateway Manor, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2016 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    0 N Arizona Blvd Unit 36583458, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $294,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    Mulberry Plan at Sundance, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2 Bath | 2-Bay | 1,803 Sq. Ft.

    Century Complete Builder
    1108 N 3rd St Unit 38905077, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $289,123 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    335 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2 Bay | 2179 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    335 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /21

    $280,000 Open Sat 4PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    712 W Baldwin Loop, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Welcome Home! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,981 sq ft with a versatile loft, perfect for a home office, media space, or relaxed retreat. The open, functional layout provides generous living areas ideal for entertaining or unwinding after a day under the Arizona sun. Enjoy the freedom of no HOA, giving you flexibility for your lifestyle, toys, and outdoor living. Conveniently

    Cassie Sills Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

    712 W Baldwin Loop, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /24

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    AGUILA Plan at Coolidge Gateway Manor, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 3 Bath | 2 Bay | 1778 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    0 N Arizona Blvd Unit 36583457, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /30

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    1034 W Lincoln Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Discover this lovely single-story home! Great curb appeal, with an easy-care landscape and a 3-car garage. The interior showcases a great room plan with tile floors, plenty of natural light, and a soothing palette that makes every space feel warm and welcoming. The impeccable kitchen boasts mocha cabinets, spacious counters, essential appliances, a walk-in pantry, and an island, perfect for meal

    Michelle Mojica eXp Realty

    1034 W Lincoln Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $274,123 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    239 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2016 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    239 W Sonoran Vista Cir, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /16

    $264,123 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    298 W Park View Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    4 Bed | 3 Bath | 2 Bay | 1778 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    298 W Park View Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /35

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    1231 W Wilson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Fantastic opportunity to own this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Carter Ranch! New HVAC system! You're welcomed by new flooring everywhere serene living room with a soothing palette, blinds, and wood-look flooring. Gather loved ones in the spacious great room, complete with sliding doors that lead to the backyard for seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The well-appointed kitchen comes with freshly

    Douglas Brown HomeSmart Premier

    1231 W Wilson Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /22

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    910 Prior Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Reintroduced with intention--this is a home that commands a second look.Where modern living meets elevated design and an unforgettable backyard, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence delivers a lifestyle that stands apart in today's market.Recently brought back to market with a fresh coat of paint on the exterior and a thoughtful reset to enhance its overall

    Lisa Reyes eXp Realty

    910 Prior Ave, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /3

    $293,123 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    334 W Park View Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2 Bay | 2179 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    334 W Park View Ln, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /8

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $71,885 per Acre

    0 N Carter Ct (3 Acres) --, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Fantastic opportunity to own land in the heart of Coolidge! Excellent investor opportunity with a minor land division already approved for 2 parcels, making this property ideal for future development, resale, or building multiple homes. Access to power and water nearby adds to the property's appeal and helps streamline future plans. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and dining, while

    Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 N Carter Ct (3 Acres) --, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /45

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    10891 E Griffin Way Unit D, Valley Farms, AZ 85128

    Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful 1.25 Acre Lot in the fast growing area of Valley Farms, the lot offers irrigation rights through San Carlos Irrigation that is paid through your taxes, water and electricity are to the property, the lot is surrounded by amazing custom single family homes.

    Carmen McGhee Realty ONE Group

    10891 E Griffin Way Unit D, Valley Farms, AZ 85128
  • /45

    $229,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    950 N Sonora St, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    BACK ON THE MARKET!This move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a flexible two-story layout with 2 bedrooms downstairs and 2 upstairs. Fresh updates include new interior and exterior paint, wood-look vinyl plank flooring throughout, and remodeled bathrooms with new vanities, toilets, and shower surrounds. The kitchen features a new sink and faucet, while ceiling fans in all bedrooms add

    Kenneth Bolan RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    950 N Sonora St, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /10

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    1495 S Arizona Blvd, Coolidge, AZ 85128

    Commerctial Corner Lot Located in the heart of the growing area of Coolidge almost 1/2 Acre with 140 feet of frontage on the main street of Arizona Blvd. C-3 Zoning is an open commercial zoning in Coolidge.

    Carmen McGhee Realty ONE Group

    1495 S Arizona Blvd, Coolidge, AZ 85128
  • /59

    $119,900

    • 4 Beds