7,148

Cooper County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 815 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    815 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,416

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reuter 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    815 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 12291 Ferry Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $334,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12291 Ferry Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12291 Ferry Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /13

    $168,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    500 4th St, Pilot Grove, MO 65276

    new roof- new heating ac-new windows - new fixtres paint- new flooring - new plumbing. bath rooms and kitchen updated. nice shed i back much more.

    Mitch Leonard Central Realty

    500 4th St, Pilot Grove, MO 65276
  • /23

    $63,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    711 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,424

    711 4th St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1136 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Leonard Central Realty

  • /20

    $66,900

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    216 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

    Boone Point Subdivision is open and ready for building permits! You will save several thousand dollars on these permits compared to what our neighbors just down I-70 are paying. This new development is absolutely breathtaking. From the winding roads, to the rock bluffs, the deer grazing, and the abundance of trees, you won't want to miss out on the opportunity to have Boone Point as ''A Place to

    Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    216 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
  • LOT 5A N Falcon Way, Wooldridge, MO 65287

    $100,240 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    LOT 5A N Falcon Way, Wooldridge, MO 65287

    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Inga Kokic Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOT 5A N Falcon Way, Wooldridge, MO 65287
    • 1309 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $262,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1309 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears 1st Choice Realty Inc.

  • /62

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    318 Center St, Boonville, MO 65233

    SIX BEDROOMS AND OVER 3,000 SQ FT -- YES, YOU'RE READING THAT RIGHT! This spacious home offers room to spread out with three full stories plus a basement for tons of storage. Nearly every window has been updated to energy-efficient vinyl, and the home features a new heat pump and HVAC system, giving you peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you'll love the beautiful hardwood floors throughout

    Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    318 Center St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • /13

    $283,140 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    Tract 1 K Hwy, Richmond, MO 65322

    • Land
    • 57.2 Acres
    • $4,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff angold Cook Land and Realty LLC

    Tract 1 K Hwy, Richmond, MO 65322
    • 813 E Spring St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $321,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 E Spring St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      813 E Spring St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /3

    $280,200

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    The Mercer Plan at Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    The Mercer is a one-story ranch home offering 1,539 square feet with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open main living area includes a kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry flowing into the nook and great room. A study off the foyer may serve as an optional dining room. The private primary suite is located at the back of the home, separate from the secondary bedroom, and

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    19322 Lewis And Clark Dr Unit 39414827, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 150 Highway Dr, Prairie Home, MO 65068

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    150 Highway Dr, Prairie Home, MO 65068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,254

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    150 Highway Dr, Prairie Home, MO 65068
    • /33

      Est $208,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 High St, Prairie Home, MO 65068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      441 High St, Prairie Home, MO 65068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Scott Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /14

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    401 Vassar St, Bunceton, MO 65237

    3BR/2ba brick home on full, walk-out basement. Large, fenced backyard with patio area, great for BBQ and outdoor furniture. 2 Fireplaces, wood & tile floors. Wet bar and rec area, great for entertaining. 1/2 bath in 2 car garage. Close to school, 35 min to Columbia.

    Mitch Leonard Central Realty

    401 Vassar St, Bunceton, MO 65237
  • /72

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    306 N Olive St, Otterville, MO 65348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,762

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Ragsdale RE/MAX of Sedalia

    306 N Olive St, Otterville, MO 65348
  • /17

    $89,000

    Pending

    10469 Ferry Rd, Boonville Township, MO 65233

    Properties at 10469 & 10495 Ferry Rd are being sold together, offering a unique opportunity along the scenic Lamine River. The combined acreage totals approximately 1.31 acres, featuring a mix of .5+ acres of wooded land and an additional .71 acres of open ground, providing both privacy and usable space. The home is a manufactured structure on a full, unfinished basement, offering the opportunity

    Ashley Prince Iron Gate Real Estate

    10469 Ferry Rd, Boonville Township, MO 65233
  • /18

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    405 Main St, Prairie Home, MO 65068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Swearingen Chris Real Broker, LLC

    405 Main St, Prairie Home, MO 65068
    • 613 Poplar St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $251,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Poplar St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      613 Poplar St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sheehan POWER Realty Group, LLC

  • /22

    $268,480

    $81K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.78 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    0 Lot 2 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    Welcome to Grandview Acres! Immerse yourself in nature on private lots adorned w/ mature trees, the ideal canvas for your dream home. No builder restrictions & 'Shouses' are embraced. Enjoy wooded serenity, horse-friendly spaces, & the freedom for boats, RVs, & ATVs. Craft your oasis w/ a pool or workshop. Minutes from town, it blends country living w/ urban accessibility. Cooper County delivers

    Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    0 Lot 2 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 16835 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16835 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,255

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    16835 Klinton Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 28016 River Bluff Rd, Wooldridge, MO 65287

      Est $292,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      28016 River Bluff Rd, Wooldridge, MO 65287

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28016 River Bluff Rd, Wooldridge, MO 65287

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith RE/MAX

  • /11

    $130,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    310 E Spring St, Boonville, MO 65233

    Move-in ready, remodeled 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath. Fenced backyard, deck, lawn storage shed. Walking distance to downtown and other conveniences. Metal roof.

    Mitch Leonard Central Realty

    310 E Spring St, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 14508 2A Santa fe Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14508 2A Santa fe Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $25,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reuter Grit Real Estate LLC

    14508 2A Santa fe Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 104 Sunrise Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $285,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sunrise Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      104 Sunrise Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

  • /25

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    4B Pinecrest Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    If you are 50+this is the perfect affordable condo in a peaceful-serene well maintained neighborhood. This 2 Bedroom,2 Bathroom Condo has an open 2-sided brick fireplace and beautiful glass display case in the dining room. Spacious living area with walk-in shower off the master bedroom. There is a 2-car garage with lots of shelving, closet, and extra storage above. HOA fees are an affordable

    Eddie Wiemholt Chipley and Company Real Estate

    4B Pinecrest Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
  • 628 Weyland Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    628 Weyland Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,521

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Barnhouse REMAX Boone Realty

    628 Weyland Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 506 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $167,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      506 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lorenz-Rudkin RE/MAX

  • 706 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    706 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,650

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    706 7th St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /31

      Est $142,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Teller St, Pilot Grove, MO 65276

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      413 Teller St, Pilot Grove, MO 65276

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

  • 210 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

    $62,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    210 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay McGuire 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    210 Boone Point Subdivision, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 900 Windsor St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $164,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Windsor St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      900 Windsor St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • 15850 N Golden Eagle Ct, Saline Township, MO 65287

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15850 N Golden Eagle Ct, Saline Township, MO 65287

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,799

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    15850 N Golden Eagle Ct, Saline Township, MO 65287
    • 1309 Nelson St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $202,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Nelson St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1309 Nelson St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Leonard Central Realty

  • 1803 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $219,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1803 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,568

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears 1st Choice Realty Inc.

    1803 Main St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 19488 Stacey Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $413,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      19488 Stacey Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19488 Stacey Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • 1321 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1321 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,851

    Last Listing Agent Melody Derendinger Central Realty

    1321 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 613 Sycamore St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $166,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Sycamore St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      613 Sycamore St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Stundebeck Select Realty Group, LLC

  • 414 Pine St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    414 Pine St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,061

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    414 Pine St, Boonville, MO 65233

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home