7,148

Cooper County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • 520 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $191,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      520 Leroy St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Leonard Central Realty

  • 9 Riverside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9 Riverside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,973

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Bare Central Missouri Real Estate

    9 Riverside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /49

      Est $332,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Sonya Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      632 Sonya Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

  • /12

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14508 Santa fe Rd Unit 1A, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Reuter Grit Real Estate LLC

    14508 Santa fe Rd Unit 1A, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /51

      Est $252,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Valley Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Oak Valley Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

  • LOT 37 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    $42,840 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    LOT 37 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 37 Grandview Acres, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1117 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $199,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1117 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Barnhouse RE/MAX

  • 2471 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2471 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thurman Worth Clark Realty

    2471 Greenside Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 24801 Ridgeway Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $480,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      24801 Ridgeway Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24801 Ridgeway Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JuliAnn Geiger CoMo Realty

  • 907 Shamrock Terrace, Boonville, MO 65233

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    907 Shamrock Terrace, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,241

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wilhite Century 21 Community

    907 Shamrock Terrace, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 28112 Ee Hwy, Prairie Home, MO 65068

      Est $286,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      28112 Ee Hwy, Prairie Home, MO 65068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28112 Ee Hwy, Prairie Home, MO 65068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Scott Iron Gate Real Estate

  • 611 High St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    611 High St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,484

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    611 High St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1010 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $88,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1010 Jefferson Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • 1370 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1370 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,483

    Last Listing Agent GinnyLee Williams Century 21 Community

    1370 Lyric Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /36

      Est $441,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      16906 Farris Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16906 Farris Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

  • 12251 Robien Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12251 Robien Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,447

    Last Listing Agent Inga Kokic Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    12251 Robien Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 24700 Chiefs Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $466,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      24700 Chiefs Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24700 Chiefs Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1311 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,454

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears 1ST CHOICE REALTY, INC.

    1311 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1114 Reams Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $218,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Reams Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1114 Reams Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /24

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19454 Z, Blackwater, MO 65322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,999

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM PATTON Iron Gate Real Estate

    19454 Z, Blackwater, MO 65322
    • /2

      Est $194,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 11th St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      806 11th St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Leonard Central Realty

  • 504 1st St, Boonville, MO 65233

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    504 1st St, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,909

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    504 1st St, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1001 W Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $248,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1001 W Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Selsor Forage Real Estate

  • /45

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1203 Raymond Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,993

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chipley Chipley and Company Real Estate

    1203 Raymond Ct, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1107 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $213,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1107 E Morgan St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /41

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1911 Chouteau Ln, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,282

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT STATON Staton Realty Group

    1911 Chouteau Ln, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1310 Overland Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $277,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Overland Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1310 Overland Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tronda Wathen ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

  • 8449 Walnut Dr, Clark Fork Township, MO 65068

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8449 Walnut Dr, Clark Fork Township, MO 65068

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,117

    Last Listing Agent Dustin March EXP Realty LLC

    8449 Walnut Dr, Clark Fork Township, MO 65068
    • 13122 Destrehan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $333,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      13122 Destrehan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13122 Destrehan Ct, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • 16853 Farris Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16853 Farris Cir, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,574

    Last Listing Agent BRUCE QUINLAN Iron Gate Real Estate

    16853 Farris Cir, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1212 Brown Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $180,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Brown Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1212 Brown Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

  • /29

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Poplar Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,001

    12 Poplar Dr, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1239 Grayling Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $177,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Grayling Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1239 Grayling Dr, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sears 1st Choice Realty Inc.

  • 212 E Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    212 E Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,928

    Last Listing Agent KJ Goehl Palmer Realty & Development LLC

    212 E Ashley Rd, Boonville, MO 65233
    • 1109 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $185,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1109 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Autry Iron Gate Real Estate

  • 16525 U Hwy, Boonville, MO 65233

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16525 U Hwy, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,488

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Trebus EXP Realty LLC

    16525 U Hwy, Boonville, MO 65233
    • /2

      Est $346,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      516 3rd St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Selsor Forage Real Estate

  • /4

    $15,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    TBD Jefferson and Vine St, Otterville, MO 65348

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $33,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Yeager RE/MAX of Sedalia

    TBD Jefferson and Vine St, Otterville, MO 65348
    • 514 Poertner St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Est $155,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Poertner St, Boonville, MO 65233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      514 Poertner St, Boonville, MO 65233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phebe Tutt ProMO Real Estate

  • 26203 Cumberland Church Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    26203 Cumberland Church Rd, Boonville, MO 65233

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,417

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cramer Iron Gate Real Estate

    26203 Cumberland Church Rd, Boonville, MO 65233