11,783

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $358,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Central Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1345 Central Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /37

      Est $403,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Anderson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1150 Anderson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $464,853 Not Listed For Sale

      143 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      143 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /26

      Est $349,655 Not Listed For Sale

      169 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      169 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,125
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Jimenez National Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $435,224 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raya Ziegler Raya Ziegler Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $395,274 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      437 N 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Balogh North Point, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $311,156 Not Listed For Sale

      537 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      537 N 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /42

      Est $460,633 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N 14th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      424 N 14th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zamora eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $420,856 Not Listed For Sale

      775 N 14th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      775 N 14th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /46

      Est $393,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Cedar Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1425 Cedar Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $235,910 Not Listed For Sale

      844 8th Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      844 8th Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHAD ANDERSON Oregon Life Homes

    • /45

      Est $364,131 Not Listed For Sale

      589 N 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      589 N 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stephens RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $225,439 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Date Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      755 Date Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cirigliano Pacific Properties

    • /40

      Est $353,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Ocean Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1657 Ocean Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark James Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $336,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Ocean Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1183 Ocean Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /32

      Est $450,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Oakway Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1140 Oakway Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /26

      Est $298,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Lincoln Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1845 Lincoln Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Woods eXp Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $484,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Oakway Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1020 Oakway Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrill Gray Pacific Properties

    • /42

      Est $475,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Barham Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1520 Barham Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $312,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Ocean Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1160 Ocean Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /21

      Est $512,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2160 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angele Zach eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $475,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2075 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,350
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hakki Pacific Properties

    • /46

      Est $483,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2085 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $507,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2125 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $337,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Evergreen Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1420 Evergreen Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /41

      Est $496,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1935 Timberline Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /35

      Est $427,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1945 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Lewis RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $394,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 N 20th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1578 N 20th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /41

      Est $406,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Woodland Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1685 Woodland Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /29

      Est $284,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Woodland Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1674 Woodland Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Van Elsberg All State Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $397,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1610 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bollig Pacific Properties

    • /38

      Est $330,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1790 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shasta Pearson Pearson Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $306,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1860 Ocean Blvd SE, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mast Mast Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $459,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1845 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,100
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $285,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1837 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Jimenez National Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $338,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1831 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,450
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lari Werner Pacific Life Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $413,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1679 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $292,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1746 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Van Elsberg All State Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $324,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1832 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /41

      Est $404,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1860 Juniper Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariann Lyons RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home