11,781

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $372,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Dakota St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1296 Dakota St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raya Ziegler Raya Ziegler Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $338,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1270 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kindred River Cities Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $530,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1276 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Rembold Pacific Properties

    • /35

      Est $263,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Minnesota Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1144 Minnesota Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stephens RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $290,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1159 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Penny All State Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $390,791 Not Listed For Sale

      870 W Lockhart Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      870 W Lockhart Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zamora eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $194,651 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Johnson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      719 Johnson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lari Werner Pacific Life Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $182,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1066 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cross Pacific Properties

    • /41

      Est $313,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1095 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Johnston Oregon Life Homes

    • /24

      Est $197,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1015 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /28

      Est $305,232 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      915 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /13

      Est $282,716 Not Listed For Sale

      938 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      938 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /8

      Est $107,000 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Johnson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1911
      848 Johnson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Christopher West eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $387,174 Not Listed For Sale

      982 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      982 S 8th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Craig Pacific Properties

    • /32

      Est $421,636 Not Listed For Sale

      92814 Anderson Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      92814 Anderson Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Fox Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /41

      Est $590,612 Not Listed For Sale

      740 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      740 S 12th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $372,256 Not Listed For Sale

      604 S 9th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      604 S 9th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /29

      Est $281,915 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Ferguson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      937 Ferguson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $237,437 Not Listed For Sale

      621 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      621 S 10th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /36

      Est $273,645 Not Listed For Sale

      692 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      692 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hatzel Pacific Properties

    • /44

      Est $412,784 Not Listed For Sale

      662 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      662 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /43

      Est $368,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Ferguson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1093 Ferguson Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Plouff Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $170,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1159 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,870
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cross Pacific Properties

    • /38

      Est $258,479 Not Listed For Sale

      555 S 12th Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      555 S 12th Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Johnston Oregon Life Homes

    • /30

      Est $423,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1062 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hess MORE Realty

    • /48

      Est $381,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1022 Elrod Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Stayner Seaboard Properties

    • /31

      Est $334,603 Not Listed For Sale

      354 S 9th Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      354 S 9th Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earlene Brown MORE Realty

    • /35

      Est $358,574 Not Listed For Sale

      91181 Tarheel Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91181 Tarheel Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Craig Pacific Properties

    • /27

      Est $245,063 Not Listed For Sale

      64363 Welch Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      64363 Welch Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /48

      Est $321,046 Not Listed For Sale

      64236 Braley Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      64236 Braley Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      64313 Welch Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      64313 Welch Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $299,855 Not Listed For Sale

      91303 Hedge Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      91303 Hedge Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $632,910 Not Listed For Sale

      91283 Grinnell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      91283 Grinnell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /29

      Est $220,608 Not Listed For Sale

      91357 Lowell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      91357 Lowell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Stevens eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $228,534 Not Listed For Sale

      64392 Roy Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      64392 Roy Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Hall RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      64631 Cammann Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      64631 Cammann Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kuehn All State Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $536,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1174 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Murry Summit Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $577,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1192 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /24

      Est $632,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1247 Nautical Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raya Ziegler Raya Ziegler Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $319,725 Not Listed For Sale

      164 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      164 S 11th St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,555
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Townsend Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home