11,782

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $452,876 Not Listed For Sale

      93693 Bay Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      93693 Bay Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $443,692 Not Listed For Sale

      63484 Lightning Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      63484 Lightning Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Holmen Pacific Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      63279 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      63279 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $379,517 Not Listed For Sale

      63283 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63283 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Arbuckle Pacific Properties

    • /42

      Est $613,117 Not Listed For Sale

      94209 Laurel Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94209 Laurel Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark James Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $387,285 Not Listed For Sale

      60857 Catching Slough Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      60857 Catching Slough Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /31

      Est $353,407 Not Listed For Sale

      62082 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62082 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Graves Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $271,272 Not Listed For Sale

      61846 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      61846 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zamora eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $202,922 Not Listed For Sale

      61325 Daniels Creek Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      61325 Daniels Creek Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cross Pacific Properties

    • /42

      Est $377,868 Not Listed For Sale

      62099 Daniels Creek Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      62099 Daniels Creek Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gederos Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /16

      Est $517,361 Not Listed For Sale

      94364 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      94364 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Stevens eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $445,282 Not Listed For Sale

      94291 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      94291 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      94250 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      94250 20th Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /31

      Est $353,619 Not Listed For Sale

      96694 Morgan Creek Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96694 Morgan Creek Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Elkhorn Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      90893 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      90893 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Stayner Seaboard Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      90973 Matthew Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      90973 Matthew Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Kittner Pacific Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      90936 Windy Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      90936 Windy Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariss Stevens National Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      90920 Windy Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      90920 Windy Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rogers Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    • /25

      Est $304,353 Not Listed For Sale

      90938 Robertson Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90938 Robertson Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /11

      Est $240,511 Not Listed For Sale

      63944 Dallaire Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63944 Dallaire Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hakki Pacific Properties

    • /22

      Est $244,643 Not Listed For Sale

      91536 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91536 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nora Londagin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      91448 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91448 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /6

      Est $256,000 Not Listed For Sale

      90805 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      90805 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      63705 S Barview Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63705 S Barview Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Roth Century 21 Northstar

    • /15

      Est $297,348 Not Listed For Sale

      90853 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90853 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Morelli Beach Loop Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      90821 Laurel Cove Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      90821 Laurel Cove Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Christopher West eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $475,660 Not Listed For Sale

      91548 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      91548 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      91130 Seaview Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      91130 Seaview Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Van Elsberg All State Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $203,172 Not Listed For Sale

      63973 Wallace Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63973 Wallace Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /34

      Est $307,510 Not Listed For Sale

      63657 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      63657 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $515,859 Not Listed For Sale

      63668 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      63668 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mast Mast Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $471,642 Not Listed For Sale

      889 9th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      889 9th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /43

      Est $401,466 Not Listed For Sale

      348 E St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      348 E St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Groves Pacific Properties

    • /25

      Est $303,024 Not Listed For Sale

      470 3rd Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      470 3rd Ct, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Mattoon Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /38

      Est $305,999 Not Listed For Sale

      460 8th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      460 8th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /30

      Est $300,514 Not Listed For Sale

      810 D St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      810 D St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /34

      Est $316,000 Not Listed For Sale

      469 8th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      469 8th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meriah Stemmerman Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $361,519 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      617 E St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jackimowicz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $278,861 Not Listed For Sale

      335 7th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      335 7th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

• /42

      Est $581,249 Not Listed For Sale

      795 14th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      795 14th Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home