11,782

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $401,927 Not Listed For Sale

      90932 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      90932 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      91024 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91024 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levi Rider Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /20

      Est $167,446 Not Listed For Sale

      63428 Jerome Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      63428 Jerome Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Mattoon Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      63431 Jerome Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      63431 Jerome Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /44

      Est $737,701 Not Listed For Sale

      91160 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      91160 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Oswald National Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      63507 S Jade Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      63507 S Jade Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Chindamo National Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $332,051 Not Listed For Sale

      63556 Grand Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      63556 Grand Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /48

      Est $862,011 Not Listed For Sale

      91315 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      91315 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /48

      Est $279,897 Not Listed For Sale

      90730 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      90730 Travis Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Jimenez National Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $288,726 Not Listed For Sale

      91364 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      91364 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meriah Stemmerman Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $582,973 Not Listed For Sale

      91300 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      91300 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      63618 S Barview Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      63618 S Barview Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Eichelberger Anchor Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      90861 Evergreen Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      90861 Evergreen Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schleis North Point, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $344,063 Not Listed For Sale

      91152 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91152 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $303,454 Not Listed For Sale

      91007 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91007 Libby Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scardi Arago Realty

    • /44

      Est $340,532 Not Listed For Sale

      90967 Shell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      90967 Shell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      90955 Hollywood Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      90955 Hollywood Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cirigliano Pacific Properties

    • /9

      Est $307,484 Not Listed For Sale

      93950 Highway 42, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      93950 Highway 42, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenna Anderson Mast Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $320,239 Not Listed For Sale

      94399 Coos Sumner Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      94399 Coos Sumner Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Townsend Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /39

      Est $798,719 Not Listed For Sale

      61933 Double Eagle Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      61933 Double Eagle Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Kittner Pacific Properties

    • /39

      Est $405,915 Not Listed For Sale

      61608 Mountain View Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      61608 Mountain View Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $334,387 Not Listed For Sale

      61910 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61910 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mast Mast Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $552,223 Not Listed For Sale

      62236 Silver Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62236 Silver Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark James PREMIERE PROPERTY GROUP, LLC ALBANY

    • /48

      Est $653,602 Not Listed For Sale

      62451 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      62451 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /49

      Est $327,928 Not Listed For Sale

      62332 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62332 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuain-Lee Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $413,986 Not Listed For Sale

      62436 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62436 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /41

      Est $392,484 Not Listed For Sale

      62518 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      62518 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Krall Century 21 Team Realty

    • /31

      Est $478,515 Not Listed For Sale

      62375 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62375 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mast Oregon Life Homes

    • /48

      Est $401,525 Not Listed For Sale

      94085 Commercial Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      94085 Commercial Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne McCoy Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $301,708 Not Listed For Sale

      62886 School Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      62886 School Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Mace Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $301,912 Not Listed For Sale

      93772 High Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      93772 High Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lalainya Armiger RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $334,204 Not Listed For Sale

      93826 High Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      93826 High Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,999
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /36

      Est $455,910 Not Listed For Sale

      62754 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      62754 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cross Pacific Properties

    • /41

      Est $404,066 Not Listed For Sale

      62735 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      62735 Olive Barber Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      62732 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      62732 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Buckles National Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $357,928 Not Listed For Sale

      62975 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      62975 Isthmus Heights Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kuehn All State Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $351,237 Not Listed For Sale

      62782 Flagstaff Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62782 Flagstaff Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,250
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mast Mast Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      93494 Mckenna Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      93494 Mckenna Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wooldridge Mast Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $461,066 Not Listed For Sale

      62828 Poppy Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62828 Poppy Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /7

      Est $96,278 Not Listed For Sale

      92832 Persimmon Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1936
      92832 Persimmon Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Craig Pacific Properties

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home