11,783

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $317,000 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      136 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $245,384 Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /33

      Est $289,507 Not Listed For Sale

      680 S Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      680 S Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,650
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /40

      Est $256,439 Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      630 S Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Parsons AP Coast Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $379,804 Not Listed For Sale

      470 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      470 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /20

      Est $254,796 Not Listed For Sale

      460 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      460 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $251,005 Not Listed For Sale

      522 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      522 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /26

      Est $302,310 Not Listed For Sale

      560 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      560 N Wall St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Truax Oregon Life Homes

    • /14

      Est $453,653 Not Listed For Sale

      93636 Green Acres Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      93636 Green Acres Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /48

      Est $502,345 Not Listed For Sale

      93408 Upper Loop Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      93408 Upper Loop Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

    • /45

      Est $322,791 Not Listed For Sale

      93302 Upper Loop Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      93302 Upper Loop Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /41

      Est $531,568 Not Listed For Sale

      89988 W South Bay Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      89988 W South Bay Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $463,740 Not Listed For Sale

      63848 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      63848 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /39

      Est $478,961 Not Listed For Sale

      89932 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89932 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARA BUSH Mast Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $1,013,134 Not Listed For Sale

      89181 Lighthouse Way, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      89181 Lighthouse Way, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $647,278 Not Listed For Sale

      91177 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      91177 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $375,515 Not Listed For Sale

      90986 Shell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      90986 Shell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meriah Stemmerman Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $400,089 Not Listed For Sale

      62030 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62030 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hatzel Pacific Properties

    • /47

      Est $614,680 Not Listed For Sale

      62100 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      62100 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /26

      Est $585,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Pennsylvania St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1760 Pennsylvania St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      61451 Lower Mattson Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61451 Lower Mattson Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lari Werner Pacific Life Realty LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      95244 Upper Sun Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      95244 Upper Sun Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Forbes Pacific Properties

    • /41

      Est $402,370 Not Listed For Sale

      61710 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      61710 Old Wagon Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zamora eXp Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $398,071 Not Listed For Sale

      63893 Fossil Point Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63893 Fossil Point Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bacon Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $566,992 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Alder Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      202 Alder Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /32

      Est $594,252 Not Listed For Sale

      999 N 3rd St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      999 N 3rd St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /28

      Est $429,938 Not Listed For Sale

      64508 Donovans Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      64508 Donovans Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bechtel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $501,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Park Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1272 Park Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /47

      Est $613,469 Not Listed For Sale

      91007 Pigeon Point Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      91007 Pigeon Point Loop, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /8

      Est $89,649 Not Listed For Sale

      91542 Spaw Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • Built 2002
      91542 Spaw Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $235,130 Not Listed For Sale

      59291 Coaledo Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      59291 Coaledo Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Townsend Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /36

      Est $483,311 Not Listed For Sale

      93676 Cordell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      93676 Cordell Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

    • /40

      Est $436,332 Not Listed For Sale

      93945 Green Acres Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      93945 Green Acres Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Balogh North Point, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $270,710 Not Listed For Sale

      60398 Fox Glove Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      60398 Fox Glove Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /42

      Est $138,000 Not Listed For Sale

      62602 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      62602 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Forbes Pacific Properties

    • /34

      Est $516,516 Not Listed For Sale

      63003 Crown Point Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      63003 Crown Point Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /27

      Est $279,956 Not Listed For Sale

      63579 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63579 Seven Devils Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne McCoy Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $750,978 Not Listed For Sale

      89166 Lighthouse Way, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89166 Lighthouse Way, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark James Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $243,456 Not Listed For Sale

      91038 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91038 Cape Arago Hwy, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle LeBlanc Heart and Homes NW, LLC

    • /46

      Est $284,037 Not Listed For Sale

      63455 Shore Edge Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      63455 Shore Edge Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Morelli Beach Loop Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home