11,781

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $411,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1320 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wilson Copper Tree Realty

    • /37

      Est $420,571 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Kentucky Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      857 Kentucky Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Arbuckle Pacific Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Plymouth Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1078 Plymouth Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      1053 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karissa Pangelina Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Madison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      867 Madison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gederos Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      901 Fulton Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      906 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly King Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /19

      Est $404,407 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Blanco Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      885 Blanco Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      888 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $382,537 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Kentucky Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      757 Kentucky Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Rembold Pacific Properties

    • /19

      Est $274,993 Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Wasson St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      608 S Wasson St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Stalcup Sea Winds Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $299,000 Not Listed For Sale

      645 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      645 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $287,444 Not Listed For Sale

      580 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      580 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shari Stevens Century 21 Northstar

    • /11

      Est $281,000 Not Listed For Sale

      538 S Wasson St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      538 S Wasson St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /17

      Est $217,796 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Arago Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      831 Arago Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark James Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $306,473 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      824 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Mattoon Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /22

      Est $350,523 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      831 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Buckles National Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $249,475 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      856 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /30

      Est $202,498 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      955 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Kougioulis Realty Empire LLC.

    • /47

      Est $314,162 Not Listed For Sale

      460 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      460 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Reel Premier Ocean Properties

    • /18

      Est $263,658 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      966 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Plouff Pacific Properties

    • /36

      Est $259,313 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      923 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kuehn All State Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $271,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Arago Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1025 Arago Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /40

      Est $311,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1086 Pacific Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffine Pacific Properties

    • /32

      Est $327,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1070 Garfield Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meriah Stemmerman Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $281,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Montgomery Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1005 Montgomery Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcio Barreiros de Souza Pacific Properties

    • /23

      Est $286,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Montgomery Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1093 Montgomery Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /27

      Est $276,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Flanagan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1093 Flanagan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /23

      Est $325,256 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      965 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Balogh North Point, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $192,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1076 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dancia Mast Pacific Haven Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $241,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1093 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zamora eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $311,867 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      932 Noble Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /26

      Est $281,065 Not Listed For Sale

      270 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      270 S Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Jimenez National Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $270,743 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      960 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cross Pacific Properties

    • /48

      Est $325,672 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Michigan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      937 Michigan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Forbes Pacific Properties

    • /2

      Est $242,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1076 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,300

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /34

      Est $314,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1042 Maryland Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /47

      Est $467,561 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Michigan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      878 Michigan Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hess MORE Realty

    • /47

      Est $316,795 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      350 S Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $365,817 Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      307 S Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home