11,782

Properties in ZIP Code 97420

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $377,236 Not Listed For Sale

      431 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      431 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Martinson PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /3

      Est $254,461 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      455 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Kougioulis Realty Empire LLC.

    • /25

      Est $321,002 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      413 N Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $183,946 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      455 N Marple St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Whelchel Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 N Empire Blvd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      435 N Empire Blvd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Craig Pacific Properties

    • /42

      Est $203,281 Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      624 N Cammann St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Forbes Pacific Properties

    • /41

      Est $409,081 Not Listed For Sale

      695 John Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      695 John Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Armstrong Shana Jo's RED DOOR REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $329,048 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      985 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Buckles National Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $526,851 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Seagate Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      997 Seagate Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meriah Stemmerman Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $569,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Seagate Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1017 Seagate Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcio Barreiros de Souza Pacific Properties

    • /16

      Est $91,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      1064 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Balogh North Point, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $357,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1030 Crocker Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadena Abell Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /31

      Est $379,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Fenwick Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1225 Fenwick Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /48

      Est $520,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Holloway Mews, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1415 Holloway Mews, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /23

      Est $324,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Maxwell St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1640 Maxwell St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Aguirre Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      906 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelin Randolph Mast Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      905 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      911 Stillwater Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bollig Pacific Properties

    • /45

      Est $508,648 Not Listed For Sale

      96765 Fox Trot Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      96765 Fox Trot Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Arbuckle Pacific Properties

    • /33

      Est $275,318 Not Listed For Sale

      63754 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63754 Ross Inlet Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $554,566 Not Listed For Sale

      94969 Maple Leaf Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      94969 Maple Leaf Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /48

      Est $653,762 Not Listed For Sale

      95091 Timber Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      95091 Timber Park Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Woodman Ocean Dunes Realty

    • /41

      Est $516,366 Not Listed For Sale

      65431 Millicoma Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65431 Millicoma Rd, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angele Zach eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $454,629 Not Listed For Sale

      10470 Elk Glen Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10470 Elk Glen Ln, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bollig Pacific Properties

    • /10

      Est $277,280 Not Listed For Sale

      90721 Hollywood Ln, Coosbay, OR 97420

      • Built 2021
      90721 Hollywood Ln, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /48

      Est $578,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Illinois Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1700 Illinois Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Delimont RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $127,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Knott Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3085 Knott Terrace, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bacon Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $269,575 Not Listed For Sale

      154/156 N Schoneman Ave, Coosbay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      154/156 N Schoneman Ave, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Help-U-Sell Select Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 23123985, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 23123985, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /16

      Est $374,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Isthmus Heights, Coosbay, OR 97420

      0 Isthmus Heights, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Parsons AP Coast Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 1106 22613440, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 1106 22613440, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bollig Pacific Properties

    • /22

      Est $81,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 700 22516130, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      0 Seagate Ave Unit 700 22516130, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bollig Pacific Properties

    • /11

      Est $92,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Dakota Ave, Coosbay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      1351 Dakota Ave, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Osburg Pacific Properties

    • /35

      Est $304,236 Not Listed For Sale

      436/430 S Wasson St, Coosbay, OR 97420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      436/430 S Wasson St, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Chindamo National Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $424,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Brooklyn Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2315 Brooklyn Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sweet Pacific Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cape Arago Hwy Unit 23243016, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      0 Cape Arago Hwy Unit 23243016, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hess MORE Realty

    • /21

      Est $327,802 Not Listed For Sale

      63454 James Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      63454 James Dr, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /16

      Est $401,984 Not Listed For Sale

      834 N Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      834 N Morrison St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /32

      Est $584,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Canyon Terrace, Coosbay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1077 Canyon Terrace, Coosbay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,110
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shailun Cancino Pacific Properties

    • /29

      Est $399,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Augustine St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1005 Augustine St, Coos Bay, OR 97420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Brant Pacific Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home