$399,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026
1298 Minnesota Ave, Coos Bay, OR 97420
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $222/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $394,805
Last Listing Agent Stacie Rudolfs Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group