$475,000
21 Cambridge Dr W Unit 21, Copiague, NY 11726
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 980 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $485/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Laura Palermo Douglas Elliman Real Estate
21 Cambridge Dr W Unit 21, Copiague, NY 11726
$475,000
21 Cambridge Dr W Unit 21, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
21 Cambridge Dr W Unit 21, Copiague, NY 11726
$560,000
330 East Dr, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $571,350
Last Listing Agent Karen Sforza HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty
330 East Dr, Copiague, NY 11726
$465,000
355 Pinelawn Ave, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,717
Last Listing Agent Richard Shane All Island Estates Realty Corp
355 Pinelawn Ave, Copiague, NY 11726
$470,000
441 Mariners Way, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $624,167
Last Listing Agent Maureen Cuva HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty
441 Mariners Way, Copiague, NY 11726
$680,000
31 32nd St, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $710,506
Last Listing Agent Jose Padro Signature Premier Properties
31 32nd St, Copiague, NY 11726
$515,000
240 Mariners Way, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $508,759
Last Listing Agent Anna Fiorentino-Aprea Coldwell Banker American Homes
240 Mariners Way, Copiague, NY 11726
$705,000
61 William St, Copiague, NY 11726
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $693,401
Last Listing Agent Martina Scheben Coldwell Banker American Homes
61 William St, Copiague, NY 11726
$440,000
240 East Dr, Copiague, NY 11726