12,770

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $686,244 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Gibbs Crossing, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      937 Gibbs Crossing, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Smith Epique Realty

  • /40

    $1,285,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    325 Brock St, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,786

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Dostal RE/MAX DFW Associates

    325 Brock St, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $879,688 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Mason Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      114 Mason Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    261 Willingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,077

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sauer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    261 Willingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $1,113,855 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      611 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Wecker Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    457 Woodway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,715

    Last Listing Agent Mahsa Aleali JPAR North Metro

    457 Woodway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /23

      Est $277,312 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Harris St Unit 103F, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      449 Harris St Unit 103F, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    747 Oriole Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,602

    Last Listing Agent Subhi Gharbieh Roots Brokerage

    747 Oriole Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $667,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Bradford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1322 Bradford Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gill Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    523 Raintree Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,274

    Last Listing Agent Hokyung Chang The Michael Group Real Estate

    523 Raintree Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /20

      Est $462,875 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Raintree Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      324 Raintree Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    448 Woodway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,711

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    448 Woodway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /36

      Est $710,809 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Saddle Tree Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      322 Saddle Tree Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deepti Kaul Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    542 Shadowcrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,165

    Last Listing Agent Regina Rayon

    542 Shadowcrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /31

      Est $854,098 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Meadowview Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      622 Meadowview Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Depasquale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    901 Brown Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,477

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Varnell Jeff Varnell, REALTORS

    901 Brown Trail, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /37

      Est $1,248,941 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Shady Dale Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      149 Shady Dale Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /39

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    192 Hollowtree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    192 Hollowtree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $906,388 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Manchester Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      114 Manchester Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Campbell eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    449 Harris St Unit 102D, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,846

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cryer Monument Realty

    449 Harris St Unit 102D, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /30

      Est $509,771 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Parish Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      519 Parish Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Beard Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /40

    $822,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    419 Sea Hawk Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,072

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    419 Sea Hawk Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /25

      Est $738,569 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Beacon Hill Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      617 Beacon Hill Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lattimer Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /40

    $845,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1064 Village Pkwy, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,915

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1064 Village Pkwy, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /24

      Est $327,337 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Stringfellow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      534 Stringfellow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent pooja Khullar Abode 365 LLC.

  • /24

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    150 Edgewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,099

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tanel Real Broker, LLC

    150 Edgewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $592,312 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Parish Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      528 Parish Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX

  • /2

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    427 Halifax Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,708

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    427 Halifax Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $787,612 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Longmeadow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 Longmeadow Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shae Nault Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /25

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    730 Graywood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,639

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ovaise HomeSmart

    730 Graywood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /37

      Est $795,876 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Allencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      142 Allencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    672 Phillips Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,808

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Stacy Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    672 Phillips Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /38

      Est $872,339 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cross Timbers Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      129 Cross Timbers Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sravana Reddibathini Ladiya Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1325 Coral Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,226

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1325 Coral Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /36

      Est $503,847 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cozby Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      416 Cozby Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Boren Coppell Realty

  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    408 Sea Hawk Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,988

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    408 Sea Hawk Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /18

      Est $619,894 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmon Jackson Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    228 Willow Springs Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,502

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    228 Willow Springs Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /27

      Est $712,896 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Layton Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      544 Layton Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Steele McCaw Properties

  • /24

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    628 Coats St, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,234

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    628 Coats St, Coppell, TX 75019

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home