12,770

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 23, 2025

    211 Westwind Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,284

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    211 Westwind Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /20

      Est $476,317 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      206 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Leinbaugh Worth Clark Realty

  • /31

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    606 Winding Hollow Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Coppell, this beautifully updated one-story home is full of warmth, charm, and timeless character. Set on a picturesque tree-lined street in one of Coppell’s most established neighborhoods, this is the kind of street people hope to find. Even better, you can walk right across the back alley to highly rated Cottonwood Creek Elementary School for an

    Corey Young RE/MAX DFW Associates

    606 Winding Hollow Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /39

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    723 Bent Tree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,681

    Last Listing Agent Roger Thedford Thedford & Associates Realty

    723 Bent Tree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /12

      Est $539,271 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      214 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fullrich Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,500,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,475 Sq Ft

    723 Chateaus Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Experience refined living in this exceptional 5-bedroom, 6-bath luxury residence located in the highly acclaimed Coppell ISD, just moments from Old Town Coppell where boutique shopping, dining, the beloved farmers market, live concerts, the Coppell Arts Center, Deli, and George Coffee + Provisions await. A dramatic grand staircase sets the tone upon entry, flanked by an elegant private study and

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    723 Chateaus Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /35

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    976 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,625

    Last Listing Agent Michele Balady Beach Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    976 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /25

      Est $485,973 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      141 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wyble Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $590,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    138 Carrington Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. OFFER DEADLINE IS SET FOR SUNDAY, APRIL 26TH AT 8:00 PM. This charming one-story, one-owner home in highly sought-after Coppell ISD is truly move-in ready and thoughtfully laid out for easy, comfortable living. The open floor plan features new flooring throughout, with a bright and airy family room anchored by a brick gas fireplace framed by windows that pour in natural

    Davis Scott Compass RE Texas, LLC

    138 Carrington Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    715 Cameron Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,677

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Miller

    715 Cameron Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $542,597 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      137 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Batsel 6th Ave Homes

  • /39

    $420,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    193 Simmons Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to 193 Simmons Rd, nestled in the heart of Coppell, Texas—one of the most sought-after Dallas–Fort Worth suburbs, celebrated for its top-rated schools, charming community feel, and exceptional quality of life.Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this inviting property sets the tone from the moment you arrive. Picture yourself unwinding beneath mature shade trees, enjoying peaceful

    Erica Drieselman Texoma Experts Realty

    193 Simmons Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    508 Layton Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,413

    Last Listing Agent Pari Foroodi Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    508 Layton Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /36

      Est $511,318 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      125 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Bedi Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    664 Phillips Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    A beautiful one-story house with pool, open floor plan, 3 bed, 2 full bath, formal dining, huge living room with fireplace, Vaulted ceilings, fresh paint. Living room overlooking the yard and the pool. Kitchen with granite countertop and lots of cabinets. The primary bedroom is huge with walking closet & ceiling fan. Oversized primary bath with granite countertop & dule sink. 3rd bedroom with

    Michelle McGraw WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    664 Phillips Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /36

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    424 Cozby Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,939

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    424 Cozby Ave, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /20

      Est $529,131 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      117 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ku Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /37

    $885,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft

    117 Portside Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to 117 Portside Drive, a standout Coppell home where timeless elegance, thoughtful upgrades, resort-style outdoor living & FRESH WHITE paint throughout the downstairs come together beautifully. Perfectly positioned on a superb corner lot across the street from gorgeous canals, this home offers unforgettable curb appeal with mature trees & manicured landscaping.Step inside to soaring

    Angela Yocum RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    117 Portside Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 S Macarthur Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,282

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fetrow Real Broker, LLC

    213 S Macarthur Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $632,414 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Turnberry Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Keleher Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /38

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    250 Barclay Ave, Coppell, TX 75019

    Ready to Move-in! Great Location ! Updated Gray & White Decor. Great Family room, vaulted ceiling,- Main rooms overlooking fabulous east backyard. grilling & playing in shade of evening! Split Primary Bedroom for privacy with luxury bath: separate tub & glass shower. Yes-kitchen & dining overlookyard & kids out playing-plus separate utility room & extra panty space. Rear 2 car garage, fenced,

    Sandeep Srivastava Sunshine Realty Experts

    250 Barclay Ave, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $1,170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    709 Castle Creek Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,540

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    709 Castle Creek Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $743,872 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      421 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Venson Monument Realty

  • /40

    $989,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    444 Avalon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to your dream home where space, style, and location come together beautifully! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers an exceptional layout with room for everyone, featuring a spacious private office, three living areas, and two dining spaces, all enhanced by soaring high ceilings that create a light and open feel throughout. The heart of the home is the completely remodeled

    Amanda Stricker

    444 Avalon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /24

    $454,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    344 Leisure Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,374

    Last Listing Agent Jemi Khan OnDemand Realty

    344 Leisure Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /25

      Est $1,323,128 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      409 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Coloma, CCIM Lets Fly Realty

  • /30

    $798,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft

    634 Oakbend Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Grandeur meets functionality in this 4,274 sq. ft. gem. Make a stunning entrance into this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom masterpiece, where a soaring foyer, sweeping wrought-iron staircase, and exquisite Italian marble floors set a sophisticated tone. The main level features a private French-door study and a sun-drenched, gourmet kitchen equipped with expansive granite counters, stainless steel

    Reena Pilly D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    634 Oakbend Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /32

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    301 Brock St, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,702

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Caudle Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    301 Brock St, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /8

      Est $580,479 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      405 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Srinivas Duggi Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $1,375,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,805 Sq Ft

    627 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    Tucked away on a private cul de sac, this exceptional 5 bed, 4.1 bath luxury Coppell ISD home with 3 car garage offers impressive curb appeal with a stamped and painted concrete driveway and a welcoming entry featuring tall ceilings, hand scraped hardwood floors, and light filled interiors. Just off the entry, the formal living room with fireplace sits to the right and the formal dining room to

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    627 Prestwick Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    352 Cedar Crest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,374

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    352 Cedar Crest Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $1,342,258 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Madison St, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      615 Madison St, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /32

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    656 Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Corner lot Coppell ISD 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home within walking distance to Andy Brown Park with great curb appeal highlighted by Andersen windows and mature landscaping. Light and bright as you enter with fresh interior paint, vaulted ceilings in the main living areas, new carpet in the living, dining, and bedrooms, and new tile flooring in the kitchen and bathrooms. Off the foyer to

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    656 Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /19

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    544 W Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,772

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allen List26, Realtors

    544 W Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /28

      Est $839,874 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Blue Jay Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      932 Blue Jay Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /16

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    844 Lake Vista Place, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautifully updated Hawkins-Welwood luxury townhome in a highly sought-after Coppell community that offers a true lock-and-leave lifestyle. Fully updated in 2025, this home features all-new flooring, new cabinetry, paint, and designer wall treatments throughout. All-new plumbing throughout the entire home, providing peace of mind for years to come. The HOA covers structure insurance, exterior

    Shannon Johnson Minerva Realty Corporation

    844 Lake Vista Place, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /39

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    121 Trailwood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,197

    Last Listing Agent Jase Sears Lily Moore Realty

    121 Trailwood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /31

      Est $720,090 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Graham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      390 Graham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Stricker

  • /40

    $837,000 Open Sat 10AM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    339 Spanish Moss Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to 339 Spanish Moss Drive, a beautifully home nestled in the highly desirable community of Coppell, Texas. This inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan filled with natural light, complemented by elegant finishes and thoughtful details throughout.

    Mario Valverde Realty One Group Forward Living

    339 Spanish Moss Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /31

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    347 Alex Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,483

    Last Listing Agent April Williams Realty of America, LLC

    347 Alex Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home