12,770

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $900,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    200 Hollowtree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    *MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. DEADLINE MONDAY, MARCH 30 at 12:00 p.m.* Perfectly positioned on a coveted corner lot, this home makes a striking first impression with a grand entry defined by soaring ceilings and rich hardwood floors. The main living area is nothing short of breathtaking, featuring vaulted ceilings, a statement fireplace flanked by custom built-ins, and a wall of windows that frame

    Rachel Moussa Keller Williams Realty-FM

    200 Hollowtree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /10

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    813 Leslie Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Charming single-story home in highly sought after Coppell ISD. Dual primary suites, each offering a private retreat with en-suite bathrooms, perfect for flexible living with plenty of room and comfort. Large backyard with big covered patio and gated driveway in an established, quiet neighborhood. Convenient location in the heart of Coppell. Wood burning fireplace, spacious eating spaces, and

    Tammy Moss Regal, REALTORS

    813 Leslie Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /36

    $910,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1000 Basilwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,887

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1000 Basilwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $970,362 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Juniper Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      147 Juniper Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Cook Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /29

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    821 Shorewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Wonderful single-story home offering tranquil canal views right from the front door in the prestigious Waterside Estates of Coppell. This inviting residence has spacious formals with canal views from the front window. It features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, with rich hardwood flooring, spacious room sizes, high ceilings, and no popcorn ceilings throughout. Large Primary suite with

    Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    821 Shorewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /20

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    638 Saint Andrews Place, Coppell, TX 75019

    Charming split-level in Coppell ISD neighborhood. Fresh interior paint, a new 2 stage high efficiency HVAC system, new deck work, and a new front door elevate this inviting home. Modern kitchen and baths feature soft-close cabinetry, premium granite, breakfast bar, modern shower & vanity. Two living areas with wall-to-wall carpet. Owner’s bedroom upstairs. Ideal for home-based business or remote

    Jennifer Arroyo Jennifer Arroyo

    638 Saint Andrews Place, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /35

    $1,277,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    549 Leavalley Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,562

    Last Listing Agent Christie Deaton Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    549 Leavalley Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /38

      Est $1,833,225 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Olympia Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      122 Olympia Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 198 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn O'Toole Christie's Lone Star

  • /40

    $960,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    104 Brighton Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    Gorgeous home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Coppell, this rare gem offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and an unbeatable location on a spacious lot. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the stunning 4-inch hand-scraped hardwood floors that flow throughout all main living areas, complemented by fresh paint and brand-new carpet installed this year. The

    Amanda Stricker

    104 Brighton Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /30

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    333 Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Come see this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a desirable Coppell neighborhood. The spacious living room features a cozy fireplace and elegant plantation shutters, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The light and bright kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space for storage and opens seamlessly to the living area—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. All bedrooms are

    Alexa Goodman RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    333 Parkway Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /37

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    308 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,329

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    308 Kaye St, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $475,186 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Lake Vista Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      852 Lake Vista Place, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Burke Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $699,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    975 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Wonderful custom home with a warm feel. Featuring many upgrades including: New interior carpet and paint. Updated sprinkler system, Updated exterior masonry, upgraded professional landscaping, roof with hail resistant shingles, two new ceiling fans, Gas counter top stove, granite counter tops in kitchen, Water efficient toilets, formal living, dining room and entry hall with solid wood flooring,

    Gary Mayes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    975 E Bethel School Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /37

    $5,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    712 Castle Creek Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Located on a premium waterfront lot in the prestigious Estates of Cambridge Manor, this stunning custom home offers luxury living with breathtaking water views in the heart of Coppell. A grand entry welcomes you with soaring 24-foot ceilings, dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, and abundant natural light that fills the home while showcasing the tranquil waterfront setting. Designed for both

    Marlene Trevino Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    712 Castle Creek Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    123 Mesquitewood St, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,009

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX DFW Associates

    123 Mesquitewood St, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /35

      Est $559,035 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Snowshill Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      716 Snowshill Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Park

  • /36

    $685,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    316 Quiet Valley Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Renovated and modernized! All new windows, new paint, new flooring, quartz countertop, new stainless steel appliance and new fixtures through out. Great location, this wonderful Meadow Park one story home located in highly desirable Coppell! Walking distance to Trails of Andy Brown Park with miles of walking and bike trails and to Coppell Rec Ctr, Playground, Aquatic Center, and Library! Also

    Amy Lin American, REALTORS

    316 Quiet Valley Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /22

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    258 Willingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    1 Lovely property in great condition. Beautifull backyard and new landscaping .. Enclosed screened porch and deck in rear with plenty of shade. One car Garage with a rear entry. Huge kitchen opens to living room. Fresh paint and new appliances. Washer and Dryer included. Walking distance to aquatic center, The Core park for kids, Andrew Brown Park East, and lake. Coppell ISD. Small pet allowed.

    SHERIF Beshai JPAR Plano

    258 Willingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /29

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    731 Falcon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,272

    Last Listing Agent Mark Henry RE/MAX DFW Associates

    731 Falcon Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /32

      Est $572,572 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Forest Hill Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      607 Forest Hill Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Huang DFW Megan Realty

  • /25

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    241 Magnolia Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    This home will start showings on Thursday May 7, but will be available to schedule showings starting Wed May 6. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated home with private backyard gate access to Wilson Elementary—the only International Baccalaureate (IB) Primary Years Program school in Coppell ISD—right in the heart of Coppell. This spacious 4-bedroom home combines location, function, and

    Michelle Girvan Monument Realty

    241 Magnolia Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /32

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    224 Samuel Blvd Unit 5, Coppell, TX 75019

    This modern condo is one of the largest in the community and beautifully updated with granite counters, stainless appliances and tile flooring. A well design plan includes 2 spacious bedrooms (each with attached full bath and walk in shower), large family room with brick fireplace and private patio with storage closet. Ideally located in a quiet complex just steps from the private residents pool

    Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

    224 Samuel Blvd Unit 5, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $687,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    707 Hawk Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,805

    Last Listing Agent Val Garcia Valen Realty LLC

    707 Hawk Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /36

      Est $685,774 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Cresthaven Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      720 Cresthaven Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Wright Dwellinc, LLC

  • /36

    $714,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft

    114 Allencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautifully maintained single-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in a highly desirable split-bedroom layout. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features an massive oversized garage, two spacious living areas, and two dining spaces. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the interior showcases stunning finishes and modern touches, including beautifully updated bathrooms

    Lan Rogers Principle Trust Realty

    114 Allencrest Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /19

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    245 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    Entire house (Walls, Ceiling, Trim, Doors, etc.) is painted with neutral colors. Conveniently located just one block from Elementary School and close to Sandy Lake Rd, DFW Airport and Grapevine Mills Mall. Upstairs rooms have new wood like flooring with new tiles in bathroom. Newly installed AC and Heat System for downstairs. Kitchen has granite counter-tops and stainless steel appliances. Wood

    Bharat Agarwal REKonnection, LLC

    245 Tanbark Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /2

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    600 Harrison Hill Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,619

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gallman Dave Gallman, Broker

    600 Harrison Hill Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $1,162,213 Not Listed For Sale

      669 W Peninsula Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      669 W Peninsula Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mitchell Keller Williams Central

  • /30

    $700,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    146 London Way, Coppell, TX 75019

    This beautiful home is in one of Coppell’s most desirable areas, just a short walk to schools, the library, and nearby shops and restaurants. The location makes everyday living easy and convenient while still feeling tucked away and private. Inside, the home is bright and welcoming with a two-story living room that fills with natural light. Most of the first level has hardwood floors, and the

    Jumana Maarouf D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    146 London Way, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /24

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    737 Robin Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Coppell ISD with approximately 2,065 square feet, tile flooring throughout, no carpet, granite kitchen counters, Bosch dishwasher, GE Monogram gas cooktop, KitchenAid dual oven, built-in 7-speaker living room sound system with Yamaha receiver, and high-speed internet availability. Enjoy a recently plastered private pool, covered and open patios,

    Becca Hausmann Fathom Realty

    737 Robin Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    303 Buttonwood Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,409

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Pickerill Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    303 Buttonwood Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $682,807 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Waterview Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      546 Waterview Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kishore Kakileti Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $679,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    738 E Main St, Coppell, TX 75019

    A charming home in the heart of Old Town Coppell. This property offers a highly walkable lifestyle, located just steps from local coffee shops, restaurants, parks, and community events like the Coppell Arts Center and the Saturday Farmers Market.This beautifully updated Darling built home features a spacious front porch, hand-scraped wood flooring, and fresh interior and exterior paint

    Irene Aleman The Agency Frisco

    738 E Main St, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /34

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    626 Cribbs Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautiful Smaller One Story in Great Neighborhood w-Lushly Landscaped Yard. Walk to Andy Brown Park System. Available JULY 13. Prefer Long Term Tenant 2+ Yrs Minimum. Will Consider ONE Pet Under 20lbs. Not for Sale. Lots of Natural Light & Tall Ceilings Open Up the Space. Cribbs is Clean, Updated w-On Trend Interior Paint & Many Upgrades. Lovely 3 Bdrms-2 Baths-1 Living-2 Car. Remodeled Master

    Marlene Stone RE/MAX DFW Associates

    626 Cribbs Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /2

    $622,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    625 Waterview Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,101

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    625 Waterview Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /33

      Est $858,880 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Bent Tree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      703 Bent Tree Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bowen Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    267 Tealwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, east-facing single-story home, perfectly situated in a quiet and established neighborhood within the prestigious Coppell ISD. This rare 2,703 sq ft single-story residence boasts a unique C-shaped floorplan, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 modern bathrooms—a true find in today’s market! Step inside to discover a bright, inviting interior that has been

    Jenny Dang HomeSmart Stars

    267 Tealwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /18

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    220 Cherrybark Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Coppell ISD! Cute home in desirable neighborhood within walking distance to Mockingbird Elementary & Middle School East. Three Bedroom, 2 Bath, over sized 2 Car garage. Tile in kitchen and bathrooms, wood floors throughout, no carpet. Granite countertops, pantry in kitchen, built in microwave, separate Utility room. Refrigerator stays if needed. Covered patio, large fenced backyard, sprinkler

    Sharon Lander Native Realty

    220 Cherrybark Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /33

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    129 Edgewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,926

    Last Listing Agent Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    129 Edgewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /23

      Est $542,231 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Bella Vista Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      713 Bella Vista Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Baade Jeff Varnell, REALTORS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home