12,770

Coppell, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft

    120 Nash Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    ** Back on the market due to the buyer’s financing falling through their loss is your opportunity. Don’t miss another chance to make this beautiful home yours! ** Discover refined living at 120 Nash Drive, a distinctive luxury estate on a quiet cul-de-sac in sought-after Coppell. Offering 5,266 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence delivers an exceptional blend of functionality and high-end

    Linda Delgado Redfin Corporation

    120 Nash Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /7

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    206 Samuel Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019

    COPPELL ISD school zone. Will not last. Available from June 1st week. This beautifully updated home is equipped with a full suite of modern appliances, including a washer, dryer, oven, cooktop, microwave, and refrigerator, blending both style and convenience. The thoughtfully designed floor plan maximizes space, featuring an open-concept main level that includes an updated kitchen, a

    206 Samuel Blvd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /37

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    704 Lyndsie Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,081

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Brandt Redfin Corporation

    704 Lyndsie Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $1,351,578 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Devon Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      333 Devon Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barnett RE/MAX

  • /27

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    413 Sandy Knoll Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Updated and move-in ready! This beautiful single-story home in Coppell offers a light-filled interior, stylish finishes, and a functional open-concept layout. The gorgeous updated kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops, a classic herringbone backsplash, black hardware and fixtures, generous counter space, eat-in breakfast area, and kitchen island overlooking a second living

    Inez Hannegan Rohter & Company

    413 Sandy Knoll Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /35

    Starting at $2,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    253 Club Cir, Coppell, TX 75019

    We are currently facilitating leasing and tours out of our nearby Oaks Riverchase leasing office at 777 Fairway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019. Our community in Coppell, Texas, is unlike anything you’ve seen before. Pull into your private driveway and into your very own two-car garage. Open the door to your two or three bedroom residence, and be greeted by bright rooms, open-concept layouts, and stylish

    Oaks Estates of Coppell

    (682) 688-2371

    253 Club Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /39

    $940,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    193 Asher Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,966

    Last Listing Agent Prince Whiting IV The Whiting Group

    193 Asher Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /34

      Est $551,191 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Da Vinci Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      716 Da Vinci Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /37

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    838 Dalmalley Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to 838 Dalmalley Lane, an exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in the highly desirable Coppell, TX market, offering 3,088 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space built in 2000. This expansive single-family home combines an open-concept layout with everyday functionality, featuring a main-level primary suite that enhances convenience and flexibility for a variety of living

    Julieanne Jones Redfin Corporation

    838 Dalmalley Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    214 Samuel Blvd Unit 3H, Coppell, TX 75019

    Property Id: 1601322Welcome to this charming 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Coppell, TX! Built in 1984, this unit features modern amenities such as dishwasher, washer/dryer, and fenced yard. Enjoy the swimming pool and nearby parks. Pet-friendly with a fenced yard. Don't miss out on this cozy home!

    (945) 326-4451

    214 Samuel Blvd Unit 3H, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /40

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    1122 Bethel School Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,388

    Last Listing Agent Niloufar Shohreh United Real Estate Frisco

    1122 Bethel School Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /31

      Est $428,567 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Milton Way, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      833 Milton Way, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Young RE/MAX

  • /32

    $799,000 Open Thu 4:30PM - 6:30PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    701 Nottingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to this exceptional 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the heart of Lakes of Coppell, where thoughtful updates, functional living spaces, and a private backyard retreat come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, the home’s inviting layout and extensive improvements make a lasting impression. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the updated kitchen features quartzite

    Collin Delhom Standard Real Estate

    701 Nottingham Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /32

    $2,730 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    503 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Welcome to 503 Avalon Banks, a beautiful two-story home offering 2323 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This well-appointed layout includes a separate dining area that flows seamlessly into an open-concept kitchen. The kitchen boasts ample cabinet storage, quartz countertops, a subway tile backsplash, stainless steel

    Anthony Deason Deason Realty Solutions, LLC

    503 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /40

    $699,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    517 Meadowood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,459

    Last Listing Agent Angela LaBounty Compass RE Texas, LLC

    517 Meadowood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /37

      Est $844,687 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Whispering Hills Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      119 Whispering Hills Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Eliot All City

  • /44

    $375,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft

    515 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Step into The Callum, a two-story home featured in our Steele Creek community in Cibolo, TX. This floor plan is one of our larger floor plans. This layout features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. The Callum also offers 3 classic front exteriors and 2,660 square feet of comfortable living. The Callum features classic designs and modern features that blend seamlessly to create the

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    515 Avalon Banks, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /15

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Charming Home in Coppell! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!

    836 Mulrany Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Captivating Move-In Ready 4-Bedroom Home in Coppell – Lewisville ISD! Freshly painted and beautifully maintained, this spacious home offers an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A combined formal den and dining area greets you at the entry — ideal for hosting gatherings or creating a flexible home office space. The extra-large family room at the back of the

    836 Mulrany Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /35

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    806 Mango Ct, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,747

    Last Listing Agent Colin Pair Keller Williams Realty

    806 Mango Ct, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /28

      Est $1,095,868 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Wild Plum Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      134 Wild Plum Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Haymann Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /40

    $865,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft

    966 Burns Crossing, Coppell, TX 75019

    This inviting 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers charm and functionality on a beautiful corner lot in sought-after Gibbs Station. Zoned to Highly rated Coppell ISD. A showcase chandelier in the foyer warmly welcomes you, setting the tone for elegance throughout. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a spacious primary suite & mother-in-law or guest suite on the main floor, offering flexibility

    Grace Sun Capstone Commercial

    966 Burns Crossing, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /16

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    202 Samuel Blvd Unit C2, Coppell, TX 75019

    Thoughtfully updated with modern finishes, this home offers a clean, modern feel with no carpet throughout and a full appliance package that includes a washer, dryer, and refrigerator. The well-designed floor plan provides generous living space on the main level, featuring an updated kitchen, a charming powder room, and a spacious living and dining area with upscale LED lighting and a

    Kimberly Macye Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    202 Samuel Blvd Unit C2, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /28

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    903 Pelican Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,938

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dungan Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    903 Pelican Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $997,184 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Braewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      130 W Braewood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Edens JPAR North Metro

  • /36

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    312 Beechwood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Located in one of Coppell’s most coveted areas and zoned to exemplary Town Center Elementary, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home with a dedicated study offers an incredible lifestyle just steps from the library, Andy Brown Park, miles of walking trails, playgrounds, The CORE Recreation Center, and community favorites including the annual Christmas tree lighting and 4th of July

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    312 Beechwood Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /17

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1004 Colonial Dr Unit TX 75019, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautiful townhome in Coppell for lease. Great location. 3 Bd 2.5 Ba. This remodeled corner-lot townhome offers a light and bright interior with wood and tile flooring throughout—no carpet. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a kitchen island, breakfast bar, and ample cabinet and counter space, plus a gas stove. The primary bath includes dual vanities and a

    1004 Colonial Dr Unit TX 75019, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /34

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1424 Falls Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,507

    Last Listing Agent Sam Beaini Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1424 Falls Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /40

      Est $890,153 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Tealwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      231 Tealwood Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway To Home Realty

  • /40

    $975,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    326 Martel Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Welcome to this well-maintained executive home in the heart of Coppell, where timeless design meets elevated everyday living. The chef’s island kitchen offers generous counter space, stainless-steel appliances, and a charming breakfast nook that opens to a warm family room with hardwood floors and a see-through fireplace. The main level also includes elegant formal living and dining rooms with

    Neil Bowie Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    326 Martel Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /18

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 E Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019

    Several beautiful, mature trees (front and back). Storage Shed. Radiant Barrier, granite island, wood floors, remodeled Master Bathroom, blinds across Den and Master Bedroom.

    Margaret Clesi Bonning Real Estate

    229 E Bethel Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /15

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    218 Creekside Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,919

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Conoley 24fifteen Realty

    218 Creekside Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /39

      Est $967,825 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Juniper Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      144 Juniper Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shortino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    906 Beau Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    Incredible 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath in Lakes of Coppell. Sparkling blue plunge pool with large patio area is perfect for entertaining or cooling off! Kitchen features granite counters and gas cooktop, opens to family room with a cozy fireplace, Formal dinning area and formal living area are soaked in natural light with wood flooring! Oversized primary on the main floor. Upstairs you'll find 4

    Maribel Jenkins Mark Spain Real Estate

    906 Beau Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /2

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    830 Chalfont Place, Coppell, TX 75019

    Well-upgraded four bedroom home with abundant drive up appeal on a quiet cul-de-sac lot in the desirable Coppell ISD! This lovely home's functional first floor plan includes an island kitchen with new quartz counter tops, a spacious master suite with walk-in closets & freestand tub, a formal dining area with ample natural light provided by two skylights & an inviting family room with a fireplace.

    Tong Cai DFW Home

    830 Chalfont Place, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /29

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    938 Mallard Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,179

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shindler Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    938 Mallard Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /32

      Est $548,125 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Snowshill Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      725 Snowshill Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ainsworth Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /27

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    125 Bricknell Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Beautifully maintained original owner Grand Home shows attention to detail. Close to all of the highly ranked Coppell Schools, with easy access to all of the main highways. This well-kept home offers tall ceilings, marbleized tile in the entry, living room, dining room and fourth bedroom with French doors that is downstairs and offers flex space to use as you please. Plantation shutters are in

    Loretta Davis Ebby Halliday Realtors

    125 Bricknell Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /22

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    557 Grace Ln, Coppell, TX 75019

    Located on quiet street just a very short distance to parks, lakes, trails, Aquatic Center, library, schools and YMCA. Large eat in kitchen features breakfast bar, plenty of counter space and overlooks living room with an air of charm featuring a fireplace that radiates hospitality. You'll want to sleep longer in this restful primary bedroom featuring walk in shower, and window treatments. Wood

    James Mayo RE/MAX DFW Associates

    557 Grace Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  • /38

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2026

    462 Copperstone Trail, Coppell, TX 75019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,960

    Last Listing Agent Angela Breidenbach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    462 Copperstone Trail, Coppell, TX 75019
    • /30

      Est $1,148,221 Not Listed For Sale

      129 White Spruce Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      129 White Spruce Dr, Coppell, TX 75019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lane Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home