200

Recently Sold Coral Terrace, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1900 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,194

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1900 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /24

    $739,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6418 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,745

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guiardinu Luxe Properties

    6418 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7152 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,317

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Michelle Rodriguez United Realty Group Inc

    7152 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /12

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5888 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,502

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Ramirez Compass Florida, LLC

    5888 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /25

    $679,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3321 SW 68th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,995

    Last Listing Agent Keith Verano Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3321 SW 68th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /9

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6121 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,336

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Cabreja Douglas Elliman

    6121 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6756 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,794

    Last Listing Agent Arianne Cross Cross Meyer Realty

    6756 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /51

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6820 SW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,529

    Last Listing Agent Armando Gonzalez I Love Mi Casa Realty LLC

    6820 SW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /14

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3610 SW 59th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,415

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Quervo BZG International, LLC

    3610 SW 59th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /6

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7415 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,011

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lopez Epic Choice Realty

    7415 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /27

    $1,270,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6055 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,358

    Last Listing Agent Bea Evelyn Citron Compass Florida, LLC

    6055 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /11

    $767,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3030 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,570

    Last Listing Agent Maredi Arteaga CLE Realty

    3030 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /37

    $825,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6415 SW 39th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,007

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Askowitz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    6415 SW 39th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /18

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7388 S Waterway Dr, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,233

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Pupo Rodriguez Person to Person Realty Inc

    7388 S Waterway Dr, Miami, FL 33155
  • /16

    $584,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7420 SW 34th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,144

    Last Listing Agent Rosaura Echegaray BHHS EWM Realty

    7420 SW 34th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $432,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1001 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,108

    Last Listing Agent Louis Chavarri Lifestyle International Realty

    1001 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33144
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    SW 164th Ct SW 36 St, Miami, FL 33185

    • Land
    • 6,599 Sq Ft
    • $198,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dany Diaz Ramos United Realty Group Inc

    SW 164th Ct SW 36 St, Miami, FL 33185
  • /44

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6201 SW 36th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,706

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Fuentes HR 19 Realty LLC

    6201 SW 36th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /32

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6751 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 480 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,011

    Last Listing Agent Milton Knight Sunlife Realtors

    6751 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33144
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1920 SW 67th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,810

    Last Listing Agent Vivian De La Rosa Realty World Executive Homes

    1920 SW 67th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /61

    $717,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7315 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,786

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Beatty RE/MAX Preferred

    7315 SW 39th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /18

    $493,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7515 SW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,537

    Last Listing Agent Toni Keel RE/MAX 360 Real Estate

    7515 SW 32nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /32

    $959,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6200 SW 34th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,515

    Last Listing Agent Maya Vander Compass Florida, LLC

    6200 SW 34th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /37

    $3,465,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5760 La Luneta Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 471 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,504,883

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cusack BHHS EWM Realty

    5760 La Luneta Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7181 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,301

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bahouth London Foster Realty

    7181 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33144
  • /35

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6086 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,977

    Last Listing Agent Brett Eaglstein Compass Florida, LLC

    6086 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /6

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3250 SW 68th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,767

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    3250 SW 68th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /3

    $565,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    6235 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,048

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Leono Candido Predial Realty

    6235 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /61

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6890 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,360

    Last Listing Agent Yoicel Miranda Lifestyle International Realty

    6890 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /34

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7046 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,163

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Cruz Leal Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    7046 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /18

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6040 SW 29th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,302

    Last Listing Agent Ana Cuan Compass Florida, LLC.

    6040 SW 29th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2550 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,899

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Carcamo Coldwell Banker Realty

    2550 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /22

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6231 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,114

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Elguezabal Coldwell Banker Realty

    6231 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /9

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2028 SW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,901

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Castellanos Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    2028 SW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
  • /14

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6790 SW 25th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,210

    Last Listing Agent Janet Quijano Florida Capital Realty

    6790 SW 25th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /43

    $1,565,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3638 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,527

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Del Valle BHHS EWM Realty

    3638 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /21

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2020 SW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,756

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Ramirez NV Realty Services, Inc.

    2020 SW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
  • /24

    $590,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7231 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,441

    Last Listing Agent Melva Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    7231 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33144
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6441 SW 29th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,886

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ortega Gonzalez FMB Realty Group, Inc.

    6441 SW 29th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /30

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5820 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,567

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gonzalez Floridian First Realty Corp

    5820 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33155

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home