200

Recently Sold Coral Terrace, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7245 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chiappy

    7245 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /41

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6820 SW 28th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,166

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valdes The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    6820 SW 28th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /27

    $831,025

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5770 SW 39th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,250

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    5770 SW 39th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3030 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,365

    Last Listing Agent Camille Neal Coldwell Banker Realty

    3030 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13301 SW 41st St, Miami, FL 33175

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,712

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Serret Homeside Realty Corp.

    13301 SW 41st St, Miami, FL 33175
  • /48

    $3,510,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2115 Country Club Prado, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,123,433

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Splinter, CCIM Trajan Commercial Real Estate

    2115 Country Club Prado, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /22

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    670 Flagami Blvd, Miami, FL 33144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,517

    Last Listing Agent Adner Joseph London Foster Realty

    670 Flagami Blvd, Miami, FL 33144
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2735 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,612

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Goldman RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    2735 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
  • /7

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6250 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,041

    Last Listing Agent James Ruggles The Keyes Company

    6250 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
  • /20

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4100 SW 61st Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,828

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Tirador Florida Premier Realty

    4100 SW 61st Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /3

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2121 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $3,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,627

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2121 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /23

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6520 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,019

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Vazquez Empire of South Florida Realty

    6520 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /33

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2217 Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,417

    Last Listing Agent PALOMA FERNANDEZ Avanti Way Realty LLC

    2217 Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155
  • /33

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    899 SW 67th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,845

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

    899 SW 67th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
  • /51

    $1,090,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1556 Palermo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,395

    Last Listing Agent Brett Eaglstein Compass Florida, LLC

    1556 Palermo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /41

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    661 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,477

    Last Listing Agent Yalina Perez Xcellence

    661 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
  • /23

    $905,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1561 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,963

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cruz Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    1561 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • /37

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2121 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Varela Echevarria Phantom Real Estate

    2121 Red Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33234
  • /23

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6561 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,770

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Fernandez Luxe Properties

    6561 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /16

    $540,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    651 Tamiami Blvd, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,431

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wong One Stop Realty

    651 Tamiami Blvd, Miami, FL 33144
  • /14

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4100 SW 61st Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,828

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    4100 SW 61st Ave, Miami, FL 33155
  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7731 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,220

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Galoppi Luxe Properties

    7731 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6315 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,717

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed Mohamed Julies Realty, LLC

    6315 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /18

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    640 SW 73rd Ave, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,308

    Last Listing Agent Dayne Fuentes Vargas First Step Realty Group

    640 SW 73rd Ave, Miami, FL 33144
  • /38

    $1,977,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1535 Trevino Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,990,129

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1535 Trevino Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /15

    $1,105,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1530 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,304

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dowlen Lowell International Rlty LLC

    1530 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /15

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5860 SW 14th St, West Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,081

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sabatier Castellanos Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    5860 SW 14th St, West Miami, FL 33144
  • /31

    $904,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6556 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,025

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Larmier Compass Florida, LLC

    6556 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /45

    $4,500,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2015 Country Club Prado, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,486,101

    Last Listing Agent Andres Goldstuecker Metrocoma Realty

    2015 Country Club Prado, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2011 Country Club, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,430,997

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    2011 Country Club, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /32

    $785,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6411 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,787

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Alfonso Avanti Way Realty LLC

    6411 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /12

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1605 S Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,124

    Last Listing Agent Mike DeVito RE/MAX United Realty

    1605 S Red Rd, Miami, FL 33155
  • /11

    $567,111

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    724 Tamiami Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,075

    Last Listing Agent Charles Valladares Robert Slack LLC

    724 Tamiami Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33144
  • /14

    $642,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6395 SW 41st St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,599

    Last Listing Agent Levi Meyer Compass Florida, LLC

    6395 SW 41st St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5935 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,166

    Last Listing Agent Denny Gonzalez Bruckman Realty, LLC

    5935 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1526 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,262

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Posadas Keller Williams Elite Properties

    1526 Bird Rd, Coral Gables, FL 33146
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1335 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,318

    Last Listing Agent Jahel Ferreira Skyline Realty, LLC

    1335 SW 78th Ct, Miami, FL 33144
  • /9

    $4,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7241 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • Land
    • 8,712 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Otto Travieso

    7241 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /25

    $785,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1310 SW 78th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,892

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Gomez Herrera Avenue Homes LLC

    1310 SW 78th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2020 SW 64th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,874

    Last Listing Agent Magali Prieto Winsome Realty

    2020 SW 64th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home