14,603

Properties in ZIP Code 38016

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $244,563 Not Listed For Sale

      8272 Glenway Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8272 Glenway Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Zuluaga KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $323,309 Not Listed For Sale

      9152 Bellehurst Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9152 Bellehurst Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hart Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $292,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Country Glade Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2661 Country Glade Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina McKinnerney Covington Realty & Auction LLC

    • /28

      Est $305,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Country Glade Cove S, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2563 Country Glade Cove S, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cai, CCIM eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $291,147 Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Country Leaf Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9005 Country Leaf Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

    • /22

      Est $301,299 Not Listed For Sale

      8983 Country Leaf Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8983 Country Leaf Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Sampson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $301,312 Not Listed For Sale

      8988 Country Pecan Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8988 Country Pecan Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlese Rainer Progressive Realty Services

    • /18

      Est $300,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Country Downs Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2616 Country Downs Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carstensen Real Estate Agency

    • /28

      Est $295,730 Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Country Downs Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9014 Country Downs Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Durham Groome & Co.

    • /39

      Est $281,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Country Downs Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2607 Country Downs Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $277,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Hearth Stone Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2626 Hearth Stone Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Harbur Harbur Realty

    • /23

      Est $306,629 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Hearth Stone Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2658 Hearth Stone Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,700
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gray RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $304,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Summer Sweet Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2727 Summer Sweet Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Armstrong BHHS Taliesyn Realty

    • /23

      Est $311,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Summer Sweet Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2689 Summer Sweet Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lurie Crye-Leike

    • /36

      Est $319,992 Not Listed For Sale

      8946 Meadow Ridge Cove E, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8946 Meadow Ridge Cove E, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Thomas Sell901 Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $335,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8934 Carrollwood Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8934 Carrollwood Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Baddour Ware Jones, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $300,371 Not Listed For Sale

      8924 Carrollwood Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8924 Carrollwood Ln E, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ferguson Adaro Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $337,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Crossvine Cove N, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2679 Crossvine Cove N, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Blakely Key Angel Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $292,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Crossvine Cove N, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2697 Crossvine Cove N, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Moore Crye-Leike

    • /19

      Est $298,633 Not Listed For Sale

      9066 Bellehurst Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9066 Bellehurst Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wicker Epique Realty

    • /38

      Est $397,739 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 S Wilderwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9130 S Wilderwood Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda & Eddie Crosslin Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Est $134,683 Not Listed For Sale

      9280 Grove Manor Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9280 Grove Manor Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent latasha conway Divine Destiny Realty

    • /37

      Est $360,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Morning Woods Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2668 Morning Woods Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Princess Parker Crye-Leike

    • /29

      Est $328,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Misty Point Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2635 Misty Point Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keff Couch Capstone Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $340,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Misty Point Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2638 Misty Point Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzi Isom Keller Williams

    • /35

      Est $337,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Morning Grove Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2638 Morning Grove Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penne McWaters McWaters & Associates

    • /33

      Est $346,948 Not Listed For Sale

      9336 Morning Grove Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9336 Morning Grove Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

    • /20

      Est $224,989 Not Listed For Sale

      10238 Cottage Farms Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10238 Cottage Farms Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda & Eddie Crosslin Crye-Leike

    • /25

      Est $222,934 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 Cottage Farms Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10224 Cottage Farms Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,704
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Groome & Co.

    • /32

      Est $257,386 Not Listed For Sale

      10392 Cottage Oaks Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10392 Cottage Oaks Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ivey eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $257,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10340 Cottage Oaks Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10340 Cottage Oaks Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent latasha conway Divine Destiny Realty

    • /22

      Est $265,468 Not Listed For Sale

      10236 Morning Hill Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10236 Morning Hill Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bennett Picket Realty Services, LLC

    • /28

      Est $264,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2710 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Taylor Crye-Leike

    • /17

      Est $259,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2721 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaQuita Rucker Crittenden Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $243,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2695 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2695 Shady Well Ln, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,536
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Spratlin Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /10

      Est $274,486 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chartell Nelson BenchMark REALTORS, LLC

    • /17

      Est $288,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Wood Sage Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2673 Wood Sage Dr, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Lilly Leatherwood The Home Partners Realty

    • /19

      Est $280,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Breezy Ridge Trail, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2624 Breezy Ridge Trail, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hulen Crye-Leike

    • /23

      Est $284,562 Not Listed For Sale

      10151 Breezy Ridge Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10151 Breezy Ridge Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Blayde Keller Williams

    • /29

      Est $334,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Wigan Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2698 Wigan Cove, Cordova, TN 38016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilbanks Crye-Leike

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home