67

Recently Sold Corinth, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /70

    $309,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    116 Walnut St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,493

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Varcoe Find Advisors

    116 Walnut St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /30

    $157,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    305 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,087

    Last Listing Agent Mia Winslow Winslow Realty

    305 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /48

    $310,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    119 Lemont Ave, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,884

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Goodson Find Advisors

    119 Lemont Ave, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /46

    $305,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    628 County Route 24, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,513

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bulman Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    628 County Route 24, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12 Minder Rd, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,007

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gath eXp Realty

    12 Minder Rd, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /12

    $23,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16 Pine St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $153,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,788

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lecours Equitas Realty

    16 Pine St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /3

    $45,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37 Morgans Way, Corinth, NY 12822

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,409

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Peris Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    37 Morgans Way, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /31

    $145,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    25 Gabriel Rd, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Raike Roohan Realty

    25 Gabriel Rd, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    47 Locust Ridge Dr, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,801

    Last Listing Agent Tom McGroder Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    47 Locust Ridge Dr, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /26

    $298,700 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    24 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,756

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dunn KW Platform

    24 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /29

    $85,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    164 Shippee Rd, Corinth, NY 12822

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 958 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,030

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Hartard eXp Realty

    164 Shippee Rd, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /40

    $190,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 Mallery St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,163

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Suguitan Signature One Realty Group LLC

    10 Mallery St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /22

    $165,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    176 Harris Rd, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,334

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Campo Go Lyst Agency LLC

    176 Harris Rd, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1087 Hunt Lake Rd N, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,856

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miner Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    1087 Hunt Lake Rd N, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /29

    $245,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    505 Palmer Ave, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,487

    Last Listing Agent Jason Morrill Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    505 Palmer Ave, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /64

    $80,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    332 Main St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,332

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    332 Main St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /25

    $433,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    23 Locust Ridge Dr, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,161

    Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    23 Locust Ridge Dr, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    119 Shippee Rd, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,736

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nagy Davies-Davies & Assoc Real Est

    119 Shippee Rd, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /71

    $355,749 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    23 Chapman St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,242

    Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    23 Chapman St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /19

    $217,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    110 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,584

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sipowicz Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    110 Oak St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /8

    $360,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    L83 Fox Hill Road Rear, Corinth, NY 12822

    • Land
    • 360 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Glebus Glebus Realty Inc.

    L83 Fox Hill Road Rear, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    456 County Route 10, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,671

    Last Listing Agent Penny Berg Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    456 County Route 10, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /10

    $3,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Third 3rd St, Corinth, NY 12822

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy See Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    Third 3rd St, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    749 County Route 24, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,333

    Last Listing Agent Sheri McCarthy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    749 County Route 24, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5 Heather Ln, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Solovey Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    5 Heather Ln, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    45 Sande Ln, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,946

    Last Listing Agent Mia Winslow Winslow Realty

    45 Sande Ln, Corinth, NY 12822
  • /52

    $500,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    815 County Route 25, Corinth, NY 12822

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,704

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Peris Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    815 County Route 25, Corinth, NY 12822

Showing Results 41 - 67, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home