8,501

Corinth, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $471,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Windridge Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3100 Windridge Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Barnes Go Flat Fee

  • /27

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    2814 Silvermeadow Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    Just wait until you see this! Classy, crisp and fresh! Solid ranch style home with designer elements that beckon —- HOME is where the heart is....Open floorplan, 2 living areas, fireplace and large yard. Superb drive up appeal. Atlas Pinnacle class 3 impact resistant Roof replaced in February 2026– cricket added around chimney. Seller systematically upgraded and improved this property during

    Simone Jeanes Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2814 Silvermeadow Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /12

    $492,100 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2449 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2449 Flatiron Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /22

      Est $370,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Windridge Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2913 Windridge Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britni Gabriel Lantana Realty

  • /40

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft

    2607 Zachary Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to this STUNNING, MOVE-IN READY home in the heart of Corinth where exceptional size meets unbeatable location! Featuring just over 4,000 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the space and flexibility modern families crave, including a dedicated home office and a HUGE bonus game room perfect for entertaining or unwinding. Inside, you'll find tasteful updates throughout

    Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    2607 Zachary Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3005 Enchanted Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,595

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Christian OnDemand Realty

    3005 Enchanted Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /26

      Est $599,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Covington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1917 Covington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hutchins Envision Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $459,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    2402 Ravinia Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    All offers are due by 5:00 today. Situated on a premium .31-acre lot in the established Northbrook community, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers refined comfort, privacy, and exceptional outdoor living within highly regarded Lake Dallas ISD. Built in 1999 and thoughtfully refreshed, the home showcases 2,369 square feet of well-designed living space with elevated finishes

    Deri Marusa Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2402 Ravinia Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /31

    $432,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2106 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,634

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Solomon Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    2106 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /21

      Est $584,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Covington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1900 Covington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /26

    $568,048

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    1616 Olympia Ave, Corinth, TX 76208

    1 story | 3 bedrooms | 2 baths | 3 living | 2 dining | 2 car garage Brick and stone exterior with buff mortar. Classic architectural design including brick front porch, cast stone address block and multiple combinations of styles and color choices of brick & natural stone accentsFamily room with corner Newport 36′′ direct vent sealed gas fireplace with gas logs, glass doors and faux cast

    Windsor Homes Builder
    1616 Olympia Ave, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /29

    $574,031 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2644 Rainier Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    HistoryMaker Homes Oak Ridge Park - 60's

    2644 Rainier Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /29

      Est $617,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Indian Lake Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1204 Indian Lake Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karina Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /29

    $415,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    2203 Wagon Wheel Trail, Denton, TX 76208

    Spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Corinth area, offering 2,493 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 2004 and situated on an oversized lot, this property provides plenty of room both inside and out. The functional floor plan features multiple living and dining areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living area,

    Luis Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

    2203 Wagon Wheel Trail, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4105 Tree House Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,149

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    4105 Tree House Ln, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /35

      Est $601,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Kiln Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3012 Kiln Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Miller Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    2910 Chisholm Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to a beautifully positioned home in the heart of Corinth, offering a spacious and inviting layout designed for comfortable living. Step inside to a bright living area that seamlessly connects to the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal setting for both everyday routines and entertaining guests. The kitchen offers plenty of room for cooking and gathering, while the bedrooms provide

    Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2910 Chisholm Trail, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /25

    $346,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2207 Brazos Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,985

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Western Coldwell Banker Realty

    2207 Brazos Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /36

      Est $609,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Clay Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3020 Clay Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCrory Redfin Corporation

  • /33

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    1622 Redwood Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Fabulous Central location! This Cypress Point Estates one story, 4 bedroom beauty is ready to welcome you home! Located in the sought after friendly Oakmont area.. the curb appeal, landscaping and simplicity draw you in . The front covered patio invites you inside as the cool, calming colors welcome you! Front office with French doors provide work from home environment and flex room that could

    Christy Arnold Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1622 Redwood Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /4

    $537,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2758 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,050

    2758 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $600,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3005 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bradshaw Hometown Real Estate

  • /2

    $424,424

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    1975 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Lavon floorplan features open-concept living. A large California kitchen opens to spacious dining area and family room, which can easily fit a large family for the holidays. This home offers an upstairs, spacious utility room and loft. The second floor offers not two but three linen closets as well as another storage closet. All bedrooms include a walk-in closet, and the owner’s bath has a

    Impression Homes Builder
    1975 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2702 Skyview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,175

    Last Listing Agent Mayu Zheng Cruise Housing Property Management LLC

    2702 Skyview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /39

      Est $572,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3111 Hidden Springs Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lewelling Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /23

    $585,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft

    2109 Glen Manor Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

    Experience luxury living in this impressive and beautifully designed home in the desirable community of Corinth. This spacious residence offers an exceptional layout perfect for both comfortable family living and elegant entertaining. The first floor welcomes you with expansive living and family rooms, creating multiple inviting spaces to relax and gather. A formal dining area and bright

    Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    2109 Glen Manor Rd, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /14

    $434,158 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2708 Big Bend Mews, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2708 Big Bend Mews, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $437,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2604 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Burks Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $415,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    4314 Windmill Hill Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

    You've been searching.....and you've found it. Welcome to 4314 Windmill Hill Circle in Corinth Farms, where comfort, space, and value align. Just steps away from the park, this home offers an open-concept flow from the living area to the eat-in kitchen, enhanced by stylish updates throughout, including a beautiful accent wall. Downstairs, a flexible room is ready for your home office, study, or

    Michelle Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

    4314 Windmill Hill Cir, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1424 Hidden Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,334

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown Real T Team by eXp

    1424 Hidden Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /32

      Est $432,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2806 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Blasko RE/MAX

  • /2

    $409,791

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    2772 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home May 2026! The upstairs loft makes a great home office or play room. The primary suite offers a private space to unwind. Pebble cabinets with marble-look white granite countertops, beige tone EVP flooring and multi-tone grey carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2772 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    100 Palomino Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,626

    Last Listing Agent Fabrice Laporte Fathom Realty, LLC

    100 Palomino Ct, Denton, TX 76208
    • /21

      Est $403,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Warwick Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2808 Warwick Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Tu

  • /17

    $320,999

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    1500 Marbellas Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to this beautiful corner-lot home in the highly desirable Corinth, Texas area. Situated at 1500 Marbellas Court, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and affordability—something buyers keep pretending is easy to find these days.This charming home will be going active on April 17th, and it’s already shaping up to be a standout opportunity for anyone searching

    Pedro Juarez Texas Connect Realty LLC

    1500 Marbellas Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /20

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    90 The Grove, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,204

    Last Listing Agent J D Aaron Keller Williams Realty-FM

    90 The Grove, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $417,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Warwick Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2709 Warwick Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Feist RE/MAX

  • /38

    $552,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    Riverwalk Plan at Oak Ridge Park - 60's, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Riverwalk is a spacious two-story home designed for modern living. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, this open floorplan offers a large kitchen island that flows seamlessly into the living areasperfect for entertaining. Enjoy a welcoming front porch and a covered patio, with the option to extend for even more outdoor space. Plus, a 3-car garage provides plenty of room for vehicles and storage.

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    2712 Pinnacle Place Unit 39557129, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /2

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2508 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Taylor Estates

    2508 Brandi Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $429,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Oxford Oaks Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2603 Oxford Oaks Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Subhash Samuel Covenant Realty Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home