8,497

Corinth, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1804 Cannes Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,488

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

    1804 Cannes Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $595,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Lynchburg Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3621 Lynchburg Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stauver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /5

    $489,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Taylor Estates, Corinth, TX 76210

    With its spacious layout and thoughtful design, the 1-story Willow plan makes everyday living feel effortless and refined. At the heart of the home is a wide-open living area that blends a designer kitchen, bright dining space, and large family room, perfect for everything from casual evenings to festive gatherings. The private primary suite is a true retreat, featuring dual sinks, a large

    DRB Homes Builder
    2705 Alcove Ln Unit 39687941, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1910 Wickersham Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,579

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    1910 Wickersham Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $296,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1802 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allen Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /39

    $700,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    2307 Creekedge Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

    Step into timeless elegance with this stunning one-story brick and stone home offering over 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, all nestled on more than half an acre. From the moment you arrive, the impressive curb appeal and 3-car side-entry garage set the tone for what awaits inside. A grand rotunda entry welcomes you with rich wood flooring flowing seamlessly through the

    Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    2307 Creekedge Ct, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /27

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3513 Forrest Willow Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,189

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Riley Real Broker, LLC

    3513 Forrest Willow Rd, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /34

      Est $648,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Navajo Rd, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2712 Navajo Rd, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mannewitz Exemplary Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $861,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft

    Grand Silverleaf Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 38668098, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3700 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,462

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3700 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /38

      Est $643,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Pottery Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2704 Pottery Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kintz RE/MAX

  • /35

    $659,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 2,377+ Sq Ft

    Grand Whitehall Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36496897, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /40

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2219 Wellington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,333

    Last Listing Agent Quentin Wyatt Keller Williams Realty

    2219 Wellington Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $628,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Indian Lake Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1311 Indian Lake Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /34

    $599,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    1549 Pirene Aly, Denton, TX 76208

    Motivated Seller – Price Negotiable! Welcome to 1549 Pirene Alley, Corinth, TX, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home built by Grand Homes, offering 2,957 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This spacious floor plan features a private primary suite downstairs with a large walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, along with an open-concept living area connecting the

    Rey Reyes Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1549 Pirene Aly, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2135 Clubside Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,452

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Mallouf Real Broker, LLC

    2135 Clubside Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /26

      Est $294,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1721 Oak Hill Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Sun Capstone Commercial

  • /32

    $539,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Alamo Plan at Oak Ridge Park - 60's, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Alamo is a thoughtfully designed single-story home that blends elegance and flexibility. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 23 baths, this spacious layout includes a dedicated dining room and a covered patio for effortless indoor-outdoor living. Personalize your space with options like a private study or a media room, and enjoy the convenience of a 3-car garage for all your storage needs.

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    2712 Pinnacle Place Unit 39557139, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3616 Lynchburg Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,830

    Last Listing Agent Daniel/Linda Drews Drews Realty

    3616 Lynchburg Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /25

      Est $309,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1809 Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Imy Nada Homes

  • /4

    $534,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Taylor Estates, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Elm delivers an impressive blend of scale and flexibility in a thoughtfully designed two-story layout. The first floor features a dramatic central living space with a gourmet kitchen, expansive 2-story family room, and dining area that overlooks the backyard. The private primary suite is located downstairs for convenience with a spa-like bath and extra-large closet, with the choice to add a

    DRB Homes Builder
    2705 Alcove Ln Unit 40259516, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /4

    $477,600 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2448 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,045

    2448 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /22

      Est $326,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1512 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Aguilar Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /22

    $499,990

    New Construction Open Wed 10AM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    2747 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210

    MLS# 21228657 - Built by HistoryMaker Homes - Jun 2026 completion! ~ Experience the Rowan by History Maker Homes a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home blending style and functionality. This open-concept layout features a chef-inspired kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the main living space filled with natural light. The private primary suite offers a spa-like retreat,

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2747 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2502 Blue Holly Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,394

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Corra Exlence Realty, LLC

    2502 Blue Holly Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /35

      Est $377,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1508 Misty Glen, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Oles Mironyuk Central Metro Realty

  • /24

    $494,990

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    2824 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    Welcome to your modern, single-story DRB home, only minutes from I35 & 287. This home has the highest quality build, with the most amazing backyard space to enjoy and relax in the sought-after community of Taylor Estates! With the award-winning Juniper being one of our highest sought-after floor plans, this home won't last long. Come see it today! The Oleander Floor Plan features 2,168 sqft of

    April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    2824 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /32

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1406 Bonanza Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,874

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1406 Bonanza Ln, Denton, TX 76208
    • /28

      Est $345,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Avon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1801 Avon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bradshaw Hometown Real Estate

  • /33

    $466,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Rockport Plan at Oak Ridge Park, Corinth, TX 76208

    The Rockport pairs timeless curb appeal with modern comfort, wrapped in a beautiful brickandstone exterior that instantly feels like home. A welcoming front porch leads inside to an open family room centered around a corner fireplace, perfect for cozy evenings or relaxed gatherings. The island kitchen elevates everyday living with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a walkin pantry, and

    Windsor Homes Builder
    2716 Pinnacle Place Unit 38286844, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3300 Timberview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,439

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Neek VIP Realty

    3300 Timberview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /23

      Est $322,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2411 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Zapata Monument Realty

  • /2

    $589,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    2804 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Rosewood delivers upscale comfort with room for every chapter of life. Enter a stunning two-story foyer into the open-concept living space. The home showcases a chef-inspired kitchen with designer pantry, casual dining area, and an expansive family room filled with natural light. A spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious bath and generously sized closet. The home

    DRB Homes Builder
    2804 Alcove Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /2

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1728 Tealwood Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,329

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Mallouf Real Broker, LLC

    1728 Tealwood Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /23

      Est $326,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2403 Cherry Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neal Talley and Company, LTD

  • /32

    $492,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    Crockett Plan at Oak Ridge Park, Corinth, TX 76208

    The Crockett is a spacious one-story home offering 2,372 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. A welcoming brick and natural stone exterior introduces a home designed for both comfort and everyday functionality.Inside, a bright entry leads into the open-concept living area where the family room, kitchen, and dining spaces connect

    Windsor Homes Builder
    2716 Pinnacle Place Unit 38455749, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /4

    $472,200 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2437 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    2437 Glacier Ridge, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $343,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2403 S Forest Hills, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cunningham DFW Fine Properties

  • /2

    $467,080

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    2744 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Jul 2026! Head upstairs to find a generously sized primary suite complete with ensuite bath and walk-in closet. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, light tan EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be closing-ready in

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2744 Teton St, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /29

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4211 Creek Bend Ct, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,458

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Stuart Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4211 Creek Bend Ct, Corinth, TX 76208

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home