8,502

Corinth, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $489,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Royal Willow Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36494478, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /2

    $439,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3003 Berkshire Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,838

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Mallouf Real Broker, LLC

    3003 Berkshire Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /34

      Est $436,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3615 Dalton Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /23

    $490,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft

    2011 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210

    Come to the open house May 9, 1 pm to 3 pm! BLACK FRIDAY EVENT! A rare combination of five bedrooms, two downstairs, multiple living areas, and a large, mature-tree backyard—offering the space, flexibility, and privacy most homes simply don’t. Unlike many homes with limited layouts, this thoughtfully designed residence features two bedrooms on the main level, including a private primary suite and

    Elena Garrett Keller Williams Central

    2011 Fair Oaks Cir, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3620 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,582

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Freeman EXP REALTY

    3620 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $437,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Macbey Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3604 Macbey Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Murray Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    1604 N Haven Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    Bring your vision to this one-of-a-kind home. This property presents a fantastic opportunity for those seeking a project to customize and create their dream home! This charming home exudes curb appeal and offers the perfect blend of location and convenience. The huge lot has multiple mature oak trees providing a shaded yard that gives a feeling of privacy and seclusion. The main house is 3

    Ashley Self InterHomes Realty

    1604 N Haven Dr, Denton, TX 76210
  • /25

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1421 Shady Rest Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hays Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1421 Shady Rest Ln, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /38

      Est $670,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3614 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /27

    $375,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    2745 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    SELLER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE. Lender credit available. Investors are welcome. This beautiful well maintained 2023 house is in Ashford Park Community in Corinth TX. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.1 bathroom home is nestled in the highly sought-after Ashford Park Community in the heart of Corinth with Lake Dallas ISD. The Front elevation has a covered patio and has a custom entry front door. The front

    Chioma Omotayo CLO Dallas Realty LLC

    2745 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /2

    $540,100 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2408 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    2408 Acadia Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /31

      Est $443,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3608 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MERCER Top 10 Realty

  • /32

    $453,548

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    2761 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Apr 2026! Head upstairs to find a generously sized primary suite complete with ensuite bath and walk-in closet. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, tan tone EVP flooring with dark beige tweed carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be closing-ready

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2761 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $889,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1630 Oak Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,426

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY METZLER Keller Williams Realty

    1630 Oak Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $516,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3602 W Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Fausel Real Estate Shoppe TX, LLC

  • /2

    $395,132

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1979 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

    The Conroe floorplan offers a great layout with a first-floor bedroom and bath. The downstairs also offers a California kitchen, dining area, family room and storage under the stairs. The second floor includes two more bedrooms, full bath, large owner’s suite with spacious walk-in closet, dual vanity sink and oversized walk-in shower. Take advantage of the covered porch to relax and enjoy morning

    Impression Homes Builder
    1979 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /28

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3049 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,913

    Impression Homes Timber Ridge - Townhomes

    3049 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /32

      Est $458,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Black Butte Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4005 Black Butte Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kemp Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $426,180

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    2769 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76209

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Apr 2026! The thoughtfully designed main level brings everyone together with an effortless open concept and useful features. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, light tan EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2769 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76209
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3005 Mason Ave, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,273

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schwirtz Schwirtz & Associates Realty

    3005 Mason Ave, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /37

      Est $387,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Luck Hole Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4013 Luck Hole Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxa Maynard ERA Myers & Myers Realty

  • /28

    $425,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    2112 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Welcome to your new home in Fairview West, where comfort and style meet serenity in an HOA-free community. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence boasts an expansive floor plan perfect for modern living. The heart of the home features a stunning double-sided fireplace, creating a cozy atmosphere that can be

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    2112 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3710 Windsor Pkwy, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,657

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    3710 Windsor Pkwy, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $366,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 San Lorenzo Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4012 San Lorenzo Dr, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hebert Real T Team by eXp

  • /2

    $398,541

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    1991 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210

    This floorplan is great for families that like to entertain! The California kitchen has a big walk-in pantry and opens to a large family room. Guests can remain downstairs as the first floor also includes a powder bath. The covered patio offers privacy alongside a rear-entry garage, and all bedrooms are upstairs. Not only is the owner’s suite spacious, it also features two walk-in closets, dual

    Impression Homes Builder
    1991 Gentle Oak Trail, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /35

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2405 Glenhaven Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,196

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    2405 Glenhaven Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /38

      Est $452,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Pine Hills Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6109 Pine Hills Ln, Denton, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $415,989

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    3048 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    Stunning, modern, and barely lived in! This like-new townhome built in 2024 in Corinth’s Timber Ridge addition offers a move-in ready opportunity without the wait of new construction. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and 2,298 square feet with an open layout designed for comfort and functionality. The main living area is located on the first floor, while all bedrooms are

    Joy Rice Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    3048 Tall Pine Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /37

    $469,890 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2840 Taylor Ln, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Taylor Estates - Premier

    2840 Taylor Ln, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $611,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Leeds Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3610 Leeds Ct, Corinth, TX 76210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schultz Ebby Halliday

  • /22

    $314,500

    $56K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft

    2107 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    HUD Owned Home FHA Case #513-088471. Sold AS-IS. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND NOW AVAILABLE FOR ALL BIDDER TYPES. COME LOOK OR TAKE A SECOND LOOK BEFORE IT IS GONE! Come and take a look at this great 4 bedroom, two and one half bath home, conveniently located in Corinth. Enjoy multiple living areas downstairs and a loft-game room upstairs. The kitchen has a breakfast bar, appliances and open to

    Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    2107 Meadowview Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /39

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2302 Creek Crossing Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,778

    Last Listing Agent Sang Park Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2302 Creek Crossing Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /28

      Est $497,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Creek Bend Ct, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4113 Creek Bend Ct, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lia Wilson Smoger Realty

  • /26

    $516,590

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    1536 Euclid Aly, Corinth, TX 76208

    2 story | 3 bedroom | 2-1/2 bath |2 living | 1 dining | 2 car garageBrick and stone exterior with buff mortar. Classic architectural design including brick front porch and cast stone address blockTwo living areas including the family room and the game roomIsland kitchen with custom-built cabinetry – painted or stained – with 42′′ uppers, granite countertops, tile backsplash and

    Windsor Homes Builder
    1536 Euclid Aly, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /11

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    TBD Tbd Post Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $210,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Latham North Texas Realty & Auction

    TBD Tbd Post Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /40

      Est $561,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Creek Hill Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4116 Creek Hill Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /24

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    Conroe Plan at Timber Ridge - Townhomes, Corinth, TX 76210

Impression Homes Builder
    3076 Tall Pine Ln Unit 36463815, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3410 Buster Way, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,316

    Last Listing Agent Alan Pace Fathom Realty, LLC

    3410 Buster Way, Corinth, TX 76210
    • /36

      Est $511,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Creek Bend Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1910 Creek Bend Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Huggins Huggins Realty

  • /22

    $577,563

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    2753 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210

    The Hemlock II is a beautifully designed 2-story home that blends functionality with elegance. The first floor features a large primary suite with an en-suite bathroom and a walk-in closet. An optional second primary room upstairs is ideal for guests, while a vibrant game room adds to the entertainment options. For added convenience, there's an optional 3rd-car garage for storage or extra

    HistoryMaker Homes Builder
    2753 Teton St, Denton, TX 76210

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home