8,029

Properties in ZIP Code 14830

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72-76 W 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      72-76 W 1st St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rowe My City Lending

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3877 New York 414, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3877 New York 414, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Davis St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      101 Davis St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Fratarcangelo Listing by Crystal Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      192-194 Pearl St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      192-194 Pearl St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Marie Butler Signature Properties Corning

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      124-126 W 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124-126 W 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $972,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649B Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2649B Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      196-198 Steuben St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      196-198 Steuben St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric M. Hammond Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riter Powderhouse Rd Unit 277929, Corning, NY 14830

      0 Riter Powderhouse Rd Unit 277929, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      235 Onondaga St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baker Listing by Howard Hanna Corning Market St.

    • /2

      Est $219,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Deyo Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      572 Deyo Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Jelliff-Bennett Listing by United Country - Jelliff Auction & Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2649 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $219,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4409 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,490

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McKay Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $120,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Whiskey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1784 Whiskey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McKay Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $232,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1995 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,300
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Clark Listing by Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $147,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3877 State Route 414, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3877 State Route 414, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Leath Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $319,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Mormon Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3940 Mormon Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Costanza Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $158,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 State Route 414, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3939 State Route 414, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reilly Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $248,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 W Hill Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3922 W Hill Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $162,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3959 Hornby Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3959 Hornby Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent John Peckham Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $155,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Kerrick Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4265 Kerrick Hollow Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Roney Listing by Cabins to Castles

    • /2

      Est $70,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      11917 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11917 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $164,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11925 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Roney Cabins to Castles

    • /2

      Est $71,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11900 Townley Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Rich Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $248,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4351 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl (Sherri) Peckham Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $258,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Taft Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11430 Taft Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Parrish Listing by Cabins to Castles

    • /2

      Est $255,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4572 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4572 Pine Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $358,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      11140 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11140 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $306,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      10927 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10927 Haradon Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $398,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Hornby Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4737 Hornby Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Marche Brown Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $629,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      10790 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10790 Hidden Meadow Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $876,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2396 Morningstar Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2396 Morningstar Trail, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne B. Box Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $278,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      12005 Shane Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12005 Shane Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $286,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2273 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Clark Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $376,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2201 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Spaulding Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2502 Spaulding Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kehr Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $127,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Fairway Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2513 Fairway Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,500

      Last Listing Agent Larry G. Baker Jr. Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $136,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Spaulding Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2576 Spaulding Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carl Romans Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $130,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 King Cir, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2570 King Cir, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,525
      • Nov 16, 2021

• /2

      Est $169,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Goff Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2607 Goff Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $310,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2407 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 31, 2020

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home