8,029

Properties in ZIP Code 14830

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $290,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2434 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wenderlich Listing by Q & H Referral

    • /2

      Est $303,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2462 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,106
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $354,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2590 Morrcrest Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Swimley Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $197,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Murphy Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2358 Murphy Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nichol Clark Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $220,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      11959 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11959 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter Clearwater Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $226,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      12022 Birch Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12022 Birch Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $216,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      11943 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11943 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      11925 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11925 State Route 352, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Page Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $289,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 River Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      11411 River Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2462 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Sexton Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $214,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2481 Caton Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,808
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dimon Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $164,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      11003 Halm Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11003 Halm Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Radke Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $166,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      10999 Halm Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10999 Halm Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /2

      Est $166,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2554 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Larry G. Baker Jr. Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $133,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2747 Bailey Creek Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcalene Wright Richard Winters Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $471,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      10751 Skyline Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10751 Skyline Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $397,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 White Oaks Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2681 White Oaks Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $392,500

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hale Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $502,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      10253 Stone Cottage Forest, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10253 Stone Cottage Forest, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $696,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      10316 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10316 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $523,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10292 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10292 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacklinn Carpenter Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $256,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      10335 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10335 Lennox Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl (Sherri) Peckham Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $410,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Powderhouse Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2500 Powderhouse Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Simmons Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $178,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      11716 Stanley Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11716 Stanley Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reilly Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $196,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      11713 Stanley Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11713 Stanley Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie A. Kucko Listing by Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $256,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Goff Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2719 Goff Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Sexton Howard Hanna Horseheads

    • /2

      Est $276,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      11810 Lower Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11810 Lower Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Jelliff Listing by United Country - Jelliff Auction & Realty

    • /2

      Est $336,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Forest Hill Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2833 Forest Hill Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,500

      Last Listing Agent Nancy C. Dubendorfer Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $396,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Forest Hill Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2776 Forest Hill Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy R. Winnett Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $236,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Upper Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2815 Upper Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 01, 2015

• /2

      Est $281,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Hickock Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2938 Hickock Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Warren Real Estate-Corning

    • /2

      Est $461,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      11858 Overlook Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11858 Overlook Dr, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,950
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $124,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2835 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent Carleigh Austin Willow & Co Property Brokers LLC

    • /2

      Est $132,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Cowan Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2853 Cowan Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2927 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rydzewski Howard Hanna Corning

    • /2

      Est $160,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2951 Main St, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,800

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lerche RE/MAX In Motion

    • /2

      Est $96,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3010 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,850
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Horan Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $110,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3281 Spencer Hill Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chorney Warren Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $126,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3122 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

• /2

      Est $249,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Powderhouse Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2582 Powderhouse Rd, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,750
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Mclennan Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    • /2

      Est $589,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      11998 Jolley Way, Corning, NY 14830

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11998 Jolley Way, Corning, NY 14830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khalid Osman Listing by Warren Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home