$389,000
2618 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,252 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $426,686
Last Listing Agent Brianne Kirk Listing by Wine Trail Properties, LLC
$389,000
2618 Davis Rd, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,686
Est $150,591
357 E 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole L. Dye Listing by Howard Hanna Corning
$108,000
8 Wicks Blvd, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,897
Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member
8 Wicks Blvd, Corning, NY 14830Est $91,892
215 Park Ave, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Moses Howard Hanna Corning
$130,000
190 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,160
Last Listing Agent Nancy Sterling Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning
190 Pritchard Ave, Corning, NY 14830Est $109,823
343 E 2nd St, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Listing by Howard Hanna Corning
$155,000
224 E 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,097
Last Listing Agent Joseph Long Listing by Howard Hanna Corning
224 E 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830Est $167,552
329 E 1st St, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
$170,000
239 W 1st St, Corning, NY 14830
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,636
Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Listing by Signature Properties