4,076

Properties in ZIP Code 86325

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $84,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $130,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Cantu Leach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $319,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Terbell RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /41

      Est $795,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /23

      Est $160,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7150 E Mesa Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      7150 E Mesa Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $301,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Moyer Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /33

      Est $151,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $158,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Pinto RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $154,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Estes Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Talbert Yavapai Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Estes Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10565 E Oak Creek Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10565 E Oak Creek Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wilkins Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /97

      Est $788,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Butte Meadows Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9800 Butte Meadows Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rowan Momentum Brokers LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /59

      Est $776,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      9955 Rafter L Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9955 Rafter L Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soleil Brigham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /27

      Est $771,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Baker Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $480,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 18, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Unnamed Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      000 Unnamed Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $269,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Roth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $758,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Price Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      555 N Price Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Doyle Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Robertson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danita Rios Chambers Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $666,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 S Page Springs Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • Built 1970
      775 S Page Springs Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Bermudez Play Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /55

      Est $1,168,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Blackhawk Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      730 Blackhawk Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $534,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bills Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 E Camino Baez --, Cornville, AZ 86325

      6995 E Camino Baez --, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Paddie Scottsdale Sierra, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guy DeJonge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /77

      Est $729,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      9255 S Loy Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9255 S Loy Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith DH AZ Realty

    • /68

      Est $647,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 S Dakota Place, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7050 S Dakota Place, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bills Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holley Buck Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /40

      Est $390,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Hawley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /58

      Est $447,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 S Sugarloaf Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1895 S Sugarloaf Rd, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /34

      Est $515,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Blue Heron Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      155 Blue Heron Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera Bruge eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,009,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 S Virga View Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1430 S Virga View Ln, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bradley HomeSmart

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home