4,076

Properties in ZIP Code 86325

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $454,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,850
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $381,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garlan Make Sedona My Home Realty

    • /46

      Est $502,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 S Santa fe Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      689 S Santa fe Trail, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Rankins RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /54

      Est $471,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lund RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /34

      Est $399,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 E Cedar Creek Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5029 E Cedar Creek Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Riley Beaver Creek Realty

    • /19

      Est $370,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /55

      Est $399,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 E Meadow Vista Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4915 E Meadow Vista Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $518,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 S Rainbow Ridge Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      628 S Rainbow Ridge Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /46

      Est $399,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      4969 E Catalina Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4969 E Catalina Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boulet Sunhaven Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $365,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      4984 E Cedar Creek Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4984 E Cedar Creek Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbi Haering Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    • /33

      Est $360,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lund RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /25

      Est $631,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lettisia Peterson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /42

      Est $763,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 S Pine Ridge Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      950 S Pine Ridge Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pinciaro REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF SEDONA

    • /30

      Est $733,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bienek Realty on the Greens

    • /25

      Est $654,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $797,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5895 E La Privada Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5895 E La Privada Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stockbridge Stockbridge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $492,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6055 E Pine Crest Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6055 E Pine Crest Ct, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carfaro Marksberry Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /43

      Est $479,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /31

      Est $424,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ivicek Grand Mountain Realty

    • /37

      Est $387,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 S Golf View Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      740 S Golf View Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weston Foster RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $473,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /46

      Est $413,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 S Golf View Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      905 S Golf View Dr, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /39

      Est $496,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lund RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /37

      Est $515,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Hawley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /33

      Est $424,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 E Calle Diamante, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5400 E Calle Diamante, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $367,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Camino de Encanto, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      525 S Camino de Encanto, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $362,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 S Camino de Encanto, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      460 S Camino de Encanto, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith DH AZ Realty

    • /51

      Est $612,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Bienek Realty on the Greens

    • /32

      Est $560,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $563,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Turk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $620,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,100
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lund RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /33

      Est $560,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrin Themlitz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $586,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lund RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /46

      Est $598,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /36

      Est $959,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Robertson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $968,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $778,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /35

      Est $434,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /41

      Est $523,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      5485 E Whisper Ridge, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5485 E Whisper Ridge, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Talebi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $544,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 E Whisper Ridge, Cornville, AZ 86325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5405 E Whisper Ridge, Cornville, AZ 86325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hefner Citiea

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home