2,243

Properties in ZIP Code 12518

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 John St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 John St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Smith RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Route 32, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2318 Route 32, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gale Scheiner A.B.S. Realty Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 306, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 306, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 208, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 208, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 101, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 101, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 104, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 104, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      252 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Velez RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      300 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hejnas Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /20

    $1,850 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    52 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

    Located in historic Cornwall, NY, Willows at Cornwall has much to offer! We are close to local shopping, restaurants, West Point & Woodbury Commons. Our apartments are spacious with hardwood floors, a storage unit provided, laundry faculties on site, on site parking, and 24 hour emergency maintenance. We are located in the Cornwall Central School District. Come visit to see all of the

    52 Willow Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Broadway Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Broadway Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 307, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 307, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 303, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 303, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      284 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pettinella Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $474,580 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      250 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Quinn Quinn Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      147 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brunell RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Manor Dr Unit 76, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      76 Manor Dr Unit 76, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mahoney Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      245 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celina Rofer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      364 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lease John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Est $777,334 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hasbrouck Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 Hasbrouck Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Manor Dr Unit 78, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Manor Dr Unit 78, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larsson Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      291 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hey Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $563,187 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      280 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eydie Lopez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Quaker Ave Unit 118, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      75 Quaker Ave Unit 118, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Manor Dr Unit 93, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      93 Manor Dr Unit 93, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,500

• /2

      Est $635,000 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      221 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Taylor Taylor Real Estate.com

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Patton Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Patton Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Koudounas RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Patton Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Patton Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marshall Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Marshall Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Angola Rd Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      364 Angola Rd Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary MacEntee Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $498,470 Not Listed For Sale

      20 North St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      20 North St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Hudson St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      422 Hudson St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Butler-Koschei Hanson Real Estate Partners

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mahoney Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      494 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent M Kathleen Brennan Stone's Agency Inc

    • 334 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $765,130 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Howard St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Howard St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Duncan Ave, Cornwall On Hudson, NY 12520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      77 Duncan Ave, Cornwall On Hudson, NY 12520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna McGorman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $640,865 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cherry Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Cherry Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeCrosta John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 4 Toll House Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $540,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Toll House Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Toll House Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,800
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jade Oliverio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 100 Filomina Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $731,682 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Filomina Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Filomina Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $692,412 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Quaker Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      140 Quaker Ave, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanson Hanson Real Estate Partners

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home