2,243

Properties in ZIP Code 12518

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit D9, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit D9, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam DiFrancesco Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 129 Main St Unit D2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit D2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit D2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hoss Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit D5, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit D5, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Guttenberg RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit C10, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit C10, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent jeff farnell John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit C1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit C1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Shiya Gross Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit C2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit C2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Penny Alper Your Move Matters LLC

    • 129 Main St Unit B6, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit B6, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit B6, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aunjahne Williamson John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit B12, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit B12, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 129 Main St Unit B4, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit B4, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit B4, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeCrosta John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit B3, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit B3, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DI MURIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit A5, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit A5, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,500

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit A7, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit A7, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Mires Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Main St Unit A4, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      129 Main St Unit A4, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerbes RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 491 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $582,623 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      491 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilhelm Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $857,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Xavier Acres, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Xavier Acres, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Faubert RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $372,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Drew Ct, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Drew Ct, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $548,193 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Adams Real Broker NY LLC

    • 18 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $645,913 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

• /2

      Est $707,561 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,300

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reis RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $606,514 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      519 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hunt Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $648,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Clarkwood Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Froehlich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $588,136 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      499 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Remo RE/MAX Prime Properties

    • 2 Tundra Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $810,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tundra Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Tundra Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

• /2

      Est $840,472 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      542 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stern Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $476,297 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Union St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Union St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,765

      Last Listing Agent Lyra Blumenthal RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $775,896 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Robert Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      42 Robert Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,000

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pastore Realty PRO Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $547,052 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Union St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Union St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • 117 Continental Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $1,278,028 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Continental Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      117 Continental Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

• /2

      Est $857,768 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Continental Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      123 Continental Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Louise Sturm Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $563,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridge View Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Ridge View Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Manson Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 190 Merrill Rd, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      Est $595,473 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Merrill Rd, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      190 Merrill Rd, Highland Mills, NY 10930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth O'Hara Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 55 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $597,997 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      55 Mine Hill Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $778,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Horizon Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Horizon Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bouza Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $869,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Oliverio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $918,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Saunders Global Property Systems

    • /2

      Est $772,706 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Pine Ridge Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McCaffrey Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc

    • 4 Deer Trail, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $823,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Trail, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Deer Trail, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

• /2

      Est $746,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Valley View Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Valley View Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

• 6 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $506,800 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Iris Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

• 20 Nova Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $2,542,184 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Nova Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Nova Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Minogue

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home