2,243

Properties in ZIP Code 12518

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Manor Dr Unit 42, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Manor Dr Unit 42, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brunell RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Broadway Unit 14, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Broadway Unit 14, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Clinton St Unit 6, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Clinton St Unit 6, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Calico Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      31 Calico Ln, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Caruso Stonewall Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      254 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Angola Rd Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      541 Angola Rd Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chevallier RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Angola Rd Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      541 Angola Rd Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

• 223 Taylor Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Taylor Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      223 Taylor Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Minogue

    • /2

      Est $783,768 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Log Ln, New Windsor, NY 12553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Log Ln, New Windsor, NY 12553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $447,500

      Last Listing Agent M Kathleen Brennan Stone's Agency Inc

    • 3 Red Oak Ridge Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $205,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Red Oak Ridge Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      3 Red Oak Ridge Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Quaker Ave Unit 220, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      75 Quaker Ave Unit 220, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      284 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dewit C21 ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP WF

    • /2

      Est $519,024 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      284 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $508,104 Not Listed For Sale

      46-48 Firth St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      46-48 Firth St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Froehlich RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Quaker Ave Unit 108, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      77 Quaker Ave Unit 108, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gregg Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $480,073 Not Listed For Sale

      32-34 Firth St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      32-34 Firth St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Regan Eileen Regan Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $534,794 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Main St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jake Ponessi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $420,951 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      325 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Taylor Taylor Real Estate.com

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 & 13 Palomino Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      9 & 13 Palomino Terrace, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Santory Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $609,788 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Elm St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      14 Elm St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colin Seitz RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      331 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartman Timothy W. Kramer

    • 44 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Est $613,180 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 8,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      44 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanson Hanson Real Estate Partners

    • /2

      Est $151,074 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • Studio
      53 Clinton St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mahoney Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Station Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      108 Station Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carbone HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $818,896 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Knoll Crest Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Knoll Crest Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $547,377

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Zanelli GDC Sales & Marketing, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Manor Dr Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1 Manor Dr Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Penny Alper Your Move Matters LLC

    • /2

      Est $806,301 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      532 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $493,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wallace Smitchger Realty

    • /2

      Est $732,799 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Knoll Crest Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Knoll Crest Ct, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

• /2

      Est $528,484 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Algernon St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 Algernon St, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerbes RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Manor Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      118 Manor Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,500

• /17

    $2,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    0 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518

    Property Id: 2443792 Recently renovated 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath in a private, 2 family house All utilites included (except cable/internet) Laundry in unit Bonus room Open floorplan kitchen/living room Vaulted ceiling sunporch off the kitchen Covered porch on front entrance with farm and Mountain Views (Shared Space) Private Deck off the back entrance 1st floor apartment 2 designated,

    0 Angola Rd, Cornwall, NY 12518
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Idlewild Unit Hudson, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1 Idlewild Unit Hudson, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Eisenhower Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Eisenhower Dr, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Koudounas RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      239 Main St Unit 2, Cornwall, NY 12518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Arias Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Main St Unit 1, Cornwall, NY 12518

      • 1 Bed