8,484

Properties in ZIP Code 27927

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $825,134 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Cormorant Trail, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      753 Cormorant Trail, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Lancsek RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $719,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Ocean Pearl Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1961 Ocean Pearl Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Myatt Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /50

      Est $1,289,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 8 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2146 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Staten OBX Island Realty

    • /34

      Est $696,032 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Rosewood Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      839 Rosewood Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fenyak Outer Banks Blue Realty Srvcs.

    • /34

      Est $645,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Dolphin Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2147 Dolphin Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 869 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean-Paul Peron EXP Realty, LLC - Coastal

    • /36

      Est $710,267 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      904 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Myatt Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /36

      Est $671,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Sandpiper Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2006 Sandpiper Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /29

      Est $924,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Whalehead Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1059 Whalehead Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Matteson Beach Realty & Construction-KH

    • /22

      Est $824,466 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Magnolia Way, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      502 Magnolia Way, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sawyer Village Realty Holdings, LLC -

    • /36

      Est $713,172 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Oak View Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      510 Oak View Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LaRue Corolla Beach Realty

    • /31

      Est $693,953 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Cane Garden Bay Cir, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      957 Cane Garden Bay Cir, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Battaglia Coastal Outer Banks Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,062,526 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Cottage Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      626 Cottage Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Wise Outer Banks Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $867,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1052 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Martha Springer Twiddy and Company - Corolla

    • /50

      Est $788,460 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      951 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Staten OBX Island Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,197,470 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Tide Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      624 Tide Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /34

      Est $286,377 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Caroline Ct Unit A, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      815 Caroline Ct Unit A, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taboada Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /2

      Est $704,569 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Seafaring Crescent, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      889 Seafaring Crescent, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 555 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Forrest Southern Shores Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,311,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2002 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brook Sparks Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

    • /50

      Est $873,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Still Water Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1275 Still Water Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Spencer Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /36

      Est $1,287,402 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Hunt Club Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      564 Hunt Club Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Myatt Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /5

      Est $659,297 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Sea Horse Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      736 Sea Horse Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bodner Griffith Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /50

      Est $740,625 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Waters Edge, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      752 Waters Edge, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne-Marie DeStefano Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /50

      Est $1,824,078 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Tide Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      647 Tide Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /50

      Est $1,505,451 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Hunt Club Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      559 Hunt Club Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Magner Long & Foster Real Estate - Kitty Hawk / OBX

    • /16

      Est $306,252 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Oakridge Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • Built 2016
      854 Oakridge Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather VanderMyde Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /10

      Est $1,256,662 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Spindrift Trail, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      479 Spindrift Trail, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jones EXP Realty, LLC - Coastal

    • /10

      Est $998,667 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Lighthouse Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      828 Lighthouse Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Four Seasons Realty Four Seasons Realty

    • /48

      Est $974,473 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      812 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Perrot Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty - KDH

    • /50

      Est $832,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Still Water Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1276 Still Water Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /29

      Est $1,074,415 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      909 Corolla Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raju Uppalapati Outer Banks Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $1,407,191 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Loblolly Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      664 Loblolly Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walker Stephanie Walker and Associates

    • /28

      Est $699,094 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Bayberry Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      773 Bayberry Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,035
      • Mar 24, 2017

• /49

      Est $1,149,135 Not Listed For Sale

      787 Broad St Unit 25, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      787 Broad St Unit 25, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,870
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Robinson Outer Banks Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $682,810 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Swan Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      535 Swan Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /49

      Est $1,562,191 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Skimmer Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      609 Skimmer Arch, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /16

      Est $1,161,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Stillwind Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1264 Stillwind Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,750
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jones EXP Realty, LLC - Coastal

    • /9

      Est $919,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Carotank Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1109 Carotank Dr, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Day Landmark Sotheby's Internation

    • /26

      Est $951,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Windjammer Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1249 Windjammer Ct, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

• /48

      Est $1,427,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2349 Sandfiddler Rd, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Russell Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /36

      Est $803,259 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Trolling Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      552 Trolling Ln, Corolla, NC 27927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Quinn Bray Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home