2,045

Corona, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $385,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      501 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Delperdang Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /38

      Est $322,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      175 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /37

      Est $390,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      510 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lapham Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /10

      Est $391,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      649 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      481 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Terrazas Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /43

      Est $367,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      661 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /40

      Est $377,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      500 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /10

      Est $378,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      673 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /44

      Est $391,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      655 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /40

      Est $369,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      679 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /36

      Est $362,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 W Weldon St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      563 W Weldon St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Leach Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /3

      Est $63,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 S Hobbs Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      826 S Hobbs Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Ardrey-Worden United Real Estate Specialists

    • /41

      Est $383,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      610 W Lexington St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Richmond Dr Unit 135, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      115 S Richmond Dr Unit 135, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    • /9

      Est $394,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      644 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,175
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /21

      Est $395,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pavelich Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /33

      Est $493,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 S Garfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      994 S Garfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /9

      Est $419,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 W Lexington St, Corona, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      660 W Lexington St, Corona, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,825
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /48

      Est $419,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      643 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,825
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Gomez DRH Properties Inc.

    • /14

      Est $401,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Lexington St, Corona, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      650 W Lexington St, Corona, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /48

      Est $409,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      650 W Wilkinson St, Corona, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,785
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /9

      Est $401,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      630 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,675
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale;A Bagby DRH Properties Inc.

    • /47

      Est $392,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Vista Monte Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      311 W Vista Monte Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garcia Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /21

      Est $331,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 W Aberdeen St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      318 W Aberdeen St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $285,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      242 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /34

      Est $280,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      234 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /47

      Est $362,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 S Charleston Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      172 S Charleston Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /41

      Est $370,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Montgomery Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      208 S Montgomery Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ranel Cox Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Richmond Dr Unit 67, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      106 S Richmond Dr Unit 67, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Richmond Dr Unit 68, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      100 S Richmond Dr Unit 68, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    • /36

      Est $424,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      604 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /48

      Est $334,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 W Courts Redford Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      444 W Courts Redford Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent An Cooper Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /36

      Est $367,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 W Rg Lee St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      364 W Rg Lee St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Pastore Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /39

      Est $421,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      766 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,330
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gvs Unknown Member Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $386,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 S Courts Redford Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      561 S Courts Redford Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Aguilar eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $302,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 W James L Sullivan St, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      143 W James L Sullivan St, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /29

      Est $335,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 S Baker James Cauthen Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      773 S Baker James Cauthen Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Estees eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $313,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W R G Lee Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      424 W R G Lee Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /29

      Est $308,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      702 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Alvarez On Q Property Management

    • /23

      Est $343,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 W Herschel H Hobbs Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      372 W Herschel H Hobbs Place, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Rodriguez Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home