$485,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026
366 W Aberdeen St, Vail, AZ 85641
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,577 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $486,555
Last Listing Agent Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona
$485,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026
366 W Aberdeen St, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $486,555
$490,000 Sold May 23, 2025
731 S Willis Ray Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $486,900
Last Listing Agent Glenn Michael Nowacki Realty Executives Arizona Territory
$338,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
269 S Jaffee Dr, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $347,040
Last Listing Agent Blaire Lometti Tierra Antigua Realty
$388,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026
535 W Grantham St, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $395,507
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Radliff Long Realty
$390,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
495 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $390,212
Last Listing Agent Kate Herk Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
$410,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
886 S Hobbs Place, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,625
Last Listing Agent Hilda Paz Realty Executives Arizona Territory
$267,160 Sold May 08, 2026
406 S Holcomb Cir, Vail, AZ 85641
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,061
Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty
$379,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025
1234 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista
1234 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641$450,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026