121

Recently Sold Corona, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    544 W Grantham St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,356

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty

    544 W Grantham St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /39

    $449,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1094 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,852

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1094 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    650 E Atlanta Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

    650 E Atlanta Place, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $393,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1063 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,155

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1063 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /45

    $320,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    261 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,545

    Last Listing Agent Krystine Eppley Coldwell Banker Realty

    261 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $461,745 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1194 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1194 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $252,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    121 W William Carey St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,586

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Real Broker

    121 W William Carey St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    320 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,312

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

    320 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /44

    $357,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1034 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1034 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10580 E Observatory Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,387

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    10580 E Observatory Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /40

    $474,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    375 W Aberdeen St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,857

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    375 W Aberdeen St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /42

    $357,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1235 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1235 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $359,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1130 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,257

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1130 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $388,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1163 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1163 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /29

    $449,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1094 S Chatfield Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,299

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    1094 S Chatfield Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /29

    $446,830 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1106 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,629

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1106 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    601 E Nashville Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,660

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eichenberger Realty One Group Integrity

    601 E Nashville Ave, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    62 W James Wade Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,401

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palese Tierra Antigua Realty

    62 W James Wade Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    266 W Herschel H Hobbs Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,576

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Roberts Long Realty

    266 W Herschel H Hobbs Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /52

    $369,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1234 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1234 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /35

    $504,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    373 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,966

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    373 W Camino Del Toro, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31 S Crown Plaza, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,305

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    31 S Crown Plaza, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /36

    $457,075 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1054 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,456

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1054 S Chatfield Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /35

    $429,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    719 S Porter Routh Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,879

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Illig Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    719 S Porter Routh Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /25

    $435,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    380 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,516

    Last Listing Agent Erika Olivares Proven Home Realty

    380 W Lexington St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    554 W Grantham St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,976

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Torborg Coldwell Banker Realty

    554 W Grantham St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    141 W George Truit St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,709

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sarnocinski West USA Realty

    141 W George Truit St, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /43

    $374,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1210 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,687

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1210 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /19

    $353,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    703 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,485

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    703 W Wilkinson St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /9

    $60,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    161 S Montgomery Ave Unit 88, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,652

    Last Listing Agent Andres Castro HomeSmart Advantage Group

    161 S Montgomery Ave Unit 88, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    179 S Montgomery Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    179 S Montgomery Ave, Corona de Tucson, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $384,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1186 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1186 S Nedra Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    441 W Charles L McKay St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,360

    Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    441 W Charles L McKay St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /37

    $455,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    769 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,226

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Tune Coldwell Banker Realty

    769 S Harry P Stagg Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    241 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,273

    Last Listing Agent Omar Carbajal Real Broker

    241 S Atlanta Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $385,485 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1103 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,853

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Vista

    1103 S Chatfield Ave, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    346 S J Niles Puckett Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,691

    Last Listing Agent Andy Baehr Long Realty

    346 S J Niles Puckett Ave, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    522 W Weldon St, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,077

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nickell Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    522 W Weldon St, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    242 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,670

    Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    242 Atlanta St S, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    962 S Willis Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,076

    Last Listing Agent Paige Harris Tierra Antigua Realty

    962 S Willis Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home