17,238

Homes in ZIP Code 92882

Section Image
  • /27

    $729,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    1932 Adobe Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    Beautifully upgraded South Corona home featuring a remodeled kitchen with updated cabinetry and appliances, complemented by stylish tile flooring and recessed lighting throughout. Major system improvements include a newer roof, updated AC with full ducting, and a whole house filtration system added for improving health safety, enhancing water taste, and extending the lifespan of plumbing and

    Elizabeth Ortiz Mogul Real Estate

    1932 Adobe Ave, Corona, CA 92882
  • 675 Avenida Terrazo, Corona, CA 92882

    $917,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    675 Avenida Terrazo, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,937

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mazmanian Re/Max Partners

    675 Avenida Terrazo, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2437 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,479,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2437 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Astrid Michel RE/MAX

  • /12

    $780,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    2228 Ridgeview Terrace, Corona, CA 92882

    Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath 2 carage home in Coronita Corona

    Jack Madrid HomeSmart Realty Group

    2228 Ridgeview Terrace, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1117 Old Hickory Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    $948,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1117 Old Hickory Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,324

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Jacques Keller Williams Realty Riv

    1117 Old Hickory Rd, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1445 Rainbrook Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Rainbrook Way, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1445 Rainbrook Way, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Porter Real Broker

  • /47

    $949,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    2531 Via Pacifica, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained turnkey home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,603 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the open and airy feel created by vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light. The spacious primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring vaulted ceilings, two walk-in closets, and a

    David DeRuyter Realty ONE Group West

    2531 Via Pacifica, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1443 Gareth Ct, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1443 Gareth Ct, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,082

    Last Listing Agent John Simcoe Keller Williams Realty

    1443 Gareth Ct, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1203 W 6th St Unit 68, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W 6th St Unit 68, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1203 W 6th St Unit 68, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jovani Pina Keller Williams Pacific Estates

  • /14

    $1,299,999 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    2900 Hidden Hills Way W, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to your new home, a exit away from Orange County! This stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence offers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and everyday convenience in one of Corona’s most desirable neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the home’s inviting curb appeal, setting the tone for your new home! Step through the front door and into bright, open living areas

    Michael Betwarda Magnolia Estates Realty

    2900 Hidden Hills Way W, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1440 Fox Run, Corona, CA 92882

    $650,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1440 Fox Run, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,154

    Last Listing Agent Brad Roth Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1440 Fox Run, Corona, CA 92882
    • 307 S Smith Ave Unit 85, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Smith Ave Unit 85, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      307 S Smith Ave Unit 85, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coles RE/MAX

  • /55

    $2,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,712 Sq Ft

    3960 Ibbetson St, Corona, CA 92882

    Luxury Estate with Panoramic Views in Amber Ridge Estates We are pleased to present 3960 Ibbetson Street, a luxurious custom home in the prestigious Amber Ridge Estates community in Corona, California. This beautiful home, completed in 2016, boasts a spacious 0.73-acre lot and approximately 4,710 square feet of living area. This four-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom estate also features a detached casita

    Matt Battiata eXp Realty of Southern CA

    3960 Ibbetson St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1441 San Almada Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    $965,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1441 San Almada Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,014

    Last Listing Agent Nolasco Blandon Compass

    1441 San Almada Rd, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1500 W Chase Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Chase Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1500 W Chase Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Holmes Century 21 Masters

  • /75

    $980,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    3313 Big Dipper Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    VIEWS | DOWNSTAIRS BEDROOM WITH ATTACHED FULL BATH | UPGRADED AND TURNKEY | Located on a quiet cul-de-sac with scenic mountain views, this turn-key home welcomes you with beautiful curb appeal and an open concept layout. Step inside to a spacious interior featuring upgraded flooring, custom moulding, and canned lighting throughout, creating a bright and polished atmosphere. Formal living and

    Diana Renee Keller Williams Realty

    3313 Big Dipper Cir, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2261 Whiteoak Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $850,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2261 Whiteoak Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,701

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lim Keller Williams Realty

    2261 Whiteoak Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 995 Pomona Rd Unit 86, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Pomona Rd Unit 86, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      995 Pomona Rd Unit 86, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MONIQUE GANDY BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /23

    $620,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    526 W 11th St, Corona, CA 92882

    This home located in the Corona Historic District will check all the boxes on your checklist. Home could potentially be eligible for Mills Act. This Spanish Style single-story home is situated on a generous 7,400 square foot lot. The flourishing community offers a unique lifestyle experience with direct access to Husted Park right from your backyard. The main house includes 2 full bedrooms and 1

    Loni Paniagua Seven Gables Real Estate

    526 W 11th St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1463 Moore Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $655,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1463 Moore Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,067

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    1463 Moore Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1426 Folson Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,090,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Folson Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1426 Folson Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richard Professional Realty Services

  • /38

    $1,990,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    2603 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    View and Big Lot !!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Sierra Bella of Corona. The home features a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere throughout. Spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and counter space,

    Summer Li Harvest Realty Development

    2603 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882
  • 649 W Monterey Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    $670,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    649 W Monterey Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,661

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Real Broker

    649 W Monterey Rd, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2722 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,378,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2722 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Carroll Coldwell Banker

  • /47

    $930,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    1278 Millbrook Rd, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The downstairs bedroom and full bath are perfect for guests, while two open living areas filled with natural light create inviting spaces for family gatherings or cozy evenings at home. The large kitchen is ideal for home-cooked meals or hosting friends, offering plenty of space for everyone to gather. The

    Alicia Moncada Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    1278 Millbrook Rd, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2840 Hidden Hills Way, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,315,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2840 Hidden Hills Way, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,035

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    2840 Hidden Hills Way, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2426 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,354,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2426 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hilbert Realty Masters & Associates

  • /59

    $1,490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft

    2413 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    Hidden within the gated hilltop community of Sierra Bella, 2413 Sierra Bella Drive offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Surrounded by rolling hills and filled with natural light, this home provides a serene setting with the added benefit of private, controlled access. Spanning approximately 3,662 square feet, the residence features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a formal

    Edward Hendrik Coldwell Banker Realty

    2413 Sierra Bella Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1365 Kroonen Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    $785,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1365 Kroonen Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,848

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    1365 Kroonen Dr, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1405 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1405 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Curtner Century 21 Garland

  • /62

    $1,053,750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft

    879 Derby St, Corona, CA 92882

    Updated Prime South Corona - Home! NO HOA/ Low Taxes and ***PAID OFF SOLAR ***This exceptional residence presents over 3,300 square feet of updated living space, situated on a generous and beautifully utilized lot. Fully renovated and well maintained, the home offers a move-in–ready experience with refined upgrades at every turn. From the moment you arrive, the property’s unique sense of

    Angela Atwood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    879 Derby St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2548 Avenida Del Vista Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882

    $415,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2548 Avenida Del Vista Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Cornejo eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    2548 Avenida Del Vista Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2659 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,316,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2659 Chad Zeller Ln, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Rineer Real Broker

  • /19

    $393,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    1554 Border Ave Unit G, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo in the highly desirable Lakes of Corona, offering serene park and mountain views. Tucked away at the back of the community, this second-floor home features two bedrooms and one full bathroom in a quiet, private setting. Inside, enjoy a bright and spacious layout with a crisp white kitchen offering ample cabinet space, washer/dryer hookups, and modern

    Anita Effendi Iswanto Homequest Real Estate

    1554 Border Ave Unit G, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1720 San Alvarado Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1720 San Alvarado Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,041

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    1720 San Alvarado Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1151 San Nicolas Ct Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 San Nicolas Ct Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1151 San Nicolas Ct Unit 104, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

  • /9

    $699,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Sq Ft

    1247 E St, Corona, CA 92882

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom duplex for sale in the desirable city of Corona! Perfect for families or investors seeking rental income potential. Each unit features generously sized bedrooms, ample natural light, and comfortable living spaces designed for everyday living.Enjoy the convenience of ample parking, making it easy for residents and guests alike. Ideally located near major

    Rosa Pacheco Century 21 Leaders

    1247 E St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1420 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882

    $290,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1420 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Guevara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    1420 Glengrove Square, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2560 Avenida Del Vista, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Avenida Del Vista, Corona, CA 92882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2560 Avenida Del Vista, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Fong REALTY SOURCE INC

  • /36

    $549,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    917 W 9th St, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to 917 W. 9th, tucked away in the heart of Corona on a quiet street boasting excellent pride of ownership. Located on a huge 7841 SF lot, and with 1070 SF of living space, this property is a blank slate ready for you to make it your home. Currently configured with 3 bedrooms (one bedroom does not have a closet) and 2 bathrooms, the potential is absolutely amazing as you could add square

    Brendan Kane Ardor Realty, Inc

    917 W 9th St, Corona, CA 92882

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home