17,239

Homes in ZIP Code 92882

Section Image
    • 1525 Border Ave Unit B, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $386,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Border Ave Unit B, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1525 Border Ave Unit B, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavern Slusher EAGLE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

  • /25

    $1,187,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft

    2272 Mary Clare St, Corona, CA 92882

    This is stunning, spacious home is located just minuties from TOP RATED schools with NO HOA in desirable neighbourhood of south Corona. Home features five bedrooms, including one downstairs, offers over 4,100 square feet of living space. Highlights include an open foyer with travertine flooring, high ceilings with abundant natural light, formal living with glass doors, seprate dining area for big

    Neeta Patel Century 21 Masters

    2272 Mary Clare St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2568 Avenida Del Vista Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

    $350,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2568 Avenida Del Vista Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,185

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams Williams Realty Group, Inc.

    2568 Avenida Del Vista Unit 203, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3560 Rawley St, Corona, CA 92882

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Rawley St, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3560 Rawley St, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Choumas RE/MAX

  • /11

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    1185 W Grand Blvd, Corona, CA 92882

    PROPERTY ADDRESSES: 1175 & 1185 W. Grand Blvd., Corona CA 92882 REDUCE PRICE! An excellent unique opportunity to own a 4 units mixed-use property in the heart of Corona/The Circle Downtown Corona. It islocated on W. Grand Avenue and near by Main Street. The property consists of 2 commercial units which are currently in WARM SHELL condition, and 2 residential units are situated on the 2nd

    Steven Doan Realty One Group West

    1185 W Grand Blvd, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2340 Talbot Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    $845,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    2340 Talbot Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,854

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Rash Realty Masters & Associates

    2340 Talbot Cir, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2832 Green River Rd Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $583,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Green River Rd Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2832 Green River Rd Unit 102, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talal Khan The Home Agency

  • /21

    $1,179,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    3735 Hilgard St, Corona, CA 92882

    Unmatched value in South Corona, welcome to 3735 Hilgard Street. This two story home offers 3,508 square feet of living space on a large 9,480 square foot lot. The home now features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a convenient downstairs office and a spacious upstairs loft. This property also comes with leased solar panels and a recently installed water filtration system. The home features

    Esteban De La Paz Keller Williams Realty

    3735 Hilgard St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 928 Alta Loma Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    928 Alta Loma Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $413,347

    Last Listing Agent Joann Sowards T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    928 Alta Loma Dr, Corona, CA 92882
    • 2818 Green River Rd Unit 103, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $596,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Green River Rd Unit 103, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2818 Green River Rd Unit 103, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rasha Salib Reaz Realty

  • /34

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    3178 Dogwood Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Single-Story Home in prestigious Sierra Del Oro neighborhood • No HOA • Low Taxes — Welcome to this charming single story home located in the highly sought after Sierra Del Oro neighborhood in Corona. This original owner residence features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms with 1,435 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a generous 10,454 sq. ft. lot, showcasing great

    Melisa Jalilian Keller Williams Realty

    3178 Dogwood Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2233 Mountain View Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    $700,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2233 Mountain View Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,129

    Last Listing Agent Ed Garland Century 21 Garland

    2233 Mountain View Dr, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3562 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,045,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3562 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,046,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Davidson Coldwell Banker Residential

  • /12

    $711,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1354 Pleasant View Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    Property offers a comfortable blend of space privacy and everyday convenience. We'll kept with many pleasing features. Inside the layout is inviting with generous living area. Natural light fills the living room creating a warm and comfortable atmosphere. The new cabinetry offers ample space and storage. Bedrooms are well sized offering flexibility for family. The backyard offers ample room to

    Lina Patel BHHS CA Properties

    1354 Pleasant View Ave, Corona, CA 92882
  • 506 W Olive St, Corona, CA 92882

    $661,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    506 W Olive St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,381

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    506 W Olive St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3589 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $967,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3589 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3589 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Watts-Ramirez FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1040 Sapphire Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to 1040 Sapphire Ln in the heart of Corona, where comfort, convenience, and pride of ownership come together in this beautifully maintained single story home. Located in a desirable, family oriented neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence welcomes you with fresh interior paint and a warm, inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The entry opens to a bright and airy

    Kiona Grantham eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1040 Sapphire Ln, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1161 Hummingbird Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $877,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1161 Hummingbird Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,899

    Last Listing Agent Christine Villegas Realty Masters

    1161 Hummingbird Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3616 Elker Rd, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,155,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Elker Rd, Corona, CA 92882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3616 Elker Rd, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holzhauer Real Broker

  • /75

    $1,249,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    3274 Stoneberry Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed turnkey home located in a highly desirable South Corona neighborhood, offering convenient access to Orange County. Featuring an open floor plan with high ceilings, this spacious residence blends comfort and functionality throughout. The main level includes two bedrooms and a three-quarter bathroom—perfect for guests or multi-generational living—along with a

    Mark DeRuyter Realty ONE Group West

    3274 Stoneberry Ln, Corona, CA 92882
  • /20

    $700,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2420 Galisteo St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,549

    Last Listing Agent Rhealyn Corrigan Weichert SoCal

    2420 Galisteo St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1556 Border Ave Unit H, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $401,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Border Ave Unit H, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1556 Border Ave Unit H, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lozano PPF Realty

  • /32

    $1,189,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft

    2295 Shanna Carle Dr, Corona, CA 92882

    Designed for unforgettable gatherings and everyday comfort, where everyday living feels like a getaway, this move in ready South Corona home invites you to slow down and enjoy the moment. Set on a large corner lot, the property offers effortless indoor outdoor flow with a sparkling private pool and spa and expansive yard space made for summer parties, weekend barbecues, and quiet evenings under

    Gene Smith RE/MAX TerraSol

    2295 Shanna Carle Dr, Corona, CA 92882
  • 307 S Smith Ave Unit 65, Corona, CA 92882

    $175,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    307 S Smith Ave Unit 65, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Guy Homesmart Key Realty

    307 S Smith Ave Unit 65, Corona, CA 92882
    • /2

      Est $470,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Border Ave Unit A, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1554 Border Ave Unit A, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Richards Weichert Realtors-Preferred

  • /34

    $974,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft

    3581 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882

    Beautiful, upgraded home in one of South Corona’s most sought-after neighborhoods! Tucked in the hills of the Orchard Glen community, this meticulously maintained home delivers a bright, flexible floor plan complete with a downstairs bedroom suite, upstairs living area, and a private backyard with gorgeous hillside views with no rear neighbor. Lush front lawns give way to a two-car garage and a

    Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    3581 Corbett St, Corona, CA 92882
  • 2969 Coral St, Corona, CA 92882

    $899,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2969 Coral St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,001

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    2969 Coral St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit D, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $384,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit D, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit D, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENNYSE ROSAS SANDOVAL CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

  • /28

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    731 Raphael Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    This beautiful home offers an in ground private pool, spectacular city views that go on for miles, a 3 car garage, and a very large driveway for all of the toys. Just some of the features making this home even more special are the double French Doors in the master bedroom opening to an expansive private deck that takes in the panoramic views of the city , Ceiling Fans in all Bdrms & Loft, fresh

    Farsad Shagoshtasbi Real Estate Source, Inc.

    731 Raphael Cir, Corona, CA 92882
  • 3018 Veranda Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $840,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3018 Veranda Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,879

    Last Listing Agent Jose Camacho Perez Keller Williams Realty

    3018 Veranda Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1530 Border Ave Unit A, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $457,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Border Ave Unit A, Corona, CA 92882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1530 Border Ave Unit A, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NORMA RIVAS CITIWIDE HOME REALTY

  • /35

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 73.73 Acres
    • $37,298 per Acre

    2598 Bulrush Cir, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to 2598 Bulrush Circle, an extraordinary 73-acre bunker estate located in the beautiful city of Corona, California. Backing directly against the scenic Cleveland National Forest, this one-of-a-kind property offers a rare combination of privacy, security, and opportunity, making it ideal for developers, farmers, survivalists, or anyone seeking a self-sufficient lifestyle. This property is

    GARY NICKELS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2598 Bulrush Cir, Corona, CA 92882
  • 409 S Merrill St, Corona, CA 92882

    $565,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    409 S Merrill St, Corona, CA 92882

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,415

    Last Listing Agent Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

    409 S Merrill St, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit E, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $312,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit E, Corona, CA 92882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1456 Chalgrove Dr Unit E, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hoyer WESTCOE REALTORS INC

  • /21

    $760,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    2046 W Ontario Ave, Corona, CA 92882

    Welcome to this Single-Story home with a Three car garage and centrally located in the heart of Corona. This home boast 3 bedrooms and two bathrooms. Indoor laundry room and linen closet, no need to go out to garage. Enjoy a very low maintenance and very, very private backyard patio to enjoy your morning coffee and evening routines. The three-car garage is spacious and perfect for that extra car.

    Janis Morris Rise Realty

    2046 W Ontario Ave, Corona, CA 92882
  • 3534 Grey Bull Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $650,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3534 Grey Bull Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,879

    Last Listing Agent Shari Johnson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Champions

    3534 Grey Bull Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 1578 Border Ave Unit G, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $376,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Border Ave Unit G, Corona, CA 92882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1578 Border Ave Unit G, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lozano PPF Realty

  • /28

    $465,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft

    2400 Del Mar Way Unit 108, Corona, CA 92882

    Is there a 2-bed condo in Corona that offers an open layout, outdoor space, and commuter convenience? This ground floor corner unit in the Sage Canyon community features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 995 sqft with a private patio, split bedroom layout, and excellent access to community amenities in Sierra Del Oro. Welcome to 2400 Del Mar Way Unit 108 in Corona CA, located in the desirable Sage

    JULIAN VEJARIEL MAINSTREET REALTORS

    2400 Del Mar Way Unit 108, Corona, CA 92882
  • 1080 Sapphire Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    $680,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1080 Sapphire Ln, Corona, CA 92882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,805

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1080 Sapphire Ln, Corona, CA 92882
    • 3285 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Est $1,048,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3285 Clearing Cir, Corona, CA 92882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hosoi Kase Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home