6,607

Properties in ZIP Code 92625

Section Image
    • 2 Morro Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,143,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morro Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Morro Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Worden Compass

    • 514 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,457,766 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      514 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,559/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,882,500
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pisetsky Bill Pisetsky, Broker

    • 521 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,450,335 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      521 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $2,569/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gentosi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 404 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,148,478 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      404 Heliotrope Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,837/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,820,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    • 514 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,605,249 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      514 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,566/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Harmon The Harmon Agency, Inc.

    • 500 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,031,433 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      500 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $2,240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,320,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve High Pacific Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 448 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,642,514 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      448 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,530/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,480,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• 420 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,931,311 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      420 Serra Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hinman Compass

    • 524 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,619,090 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      524 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $1,609/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,399,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adela Tavira First Team Real Estate

    • 532 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,925,813 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      532 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,934/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,595,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• 600 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,866,148 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      600 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $3,188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Aaronson Keller Williams Realty

    • 416 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,056,898 Not Listed For Sale

      416 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      416 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,347/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,725,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• 409 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $11,795,078 Not Listed For Sale

      409 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      409 De Sola Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,640/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,100,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giem Plus Real Estate

    • 430 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,178,269 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      430 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $998/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bud Mastropaolo eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    • 411 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,959,845 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      411 Hazel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,455,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kociela First Team Real Estate

    • 435 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      435 Fernleaf Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $1,690/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,088,800
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Eastman Compass

    • 620 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,043,143 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      620 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,893/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pari Withjack First Team Real Estate

    • 607 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,976,657 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      607 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $1,640/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,114,778
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mccormick Arbor Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      604 Acacia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,575/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Rex Mckown Compass

    • 600 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,465,959 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      600 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $2,420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,635,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bibb Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 712 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,673,987 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      712 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $1,364/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gascon Harcourts Place

    • 701 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,829,738 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      701 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,680/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 715 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,993,540 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      715 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olivia DeCero Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 800 Gardenia Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,469,231 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Gardenia Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      800 Gardenia Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $1,078/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Bodewin I-DEAL REALTY

    • 1127 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,858,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1127 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,550,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

    • 8 Harbor Pointe Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,693,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harbor Pointe Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Harbor Pointe Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chairez Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 5 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,034,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,321,000
      • May 24, 2021

• 12 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,724,608 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Sandbar Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Hurley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Fathom Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,281,298 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fathom Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Fathom Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Reay Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 17 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,814,277 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,904/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Apr 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sumner RE/MAX

    • 12 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,820,781 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,099/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wyrick Wyrick & Associates Real Estate

    • 1223 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,788,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1223 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,587/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Little Laurie Little, Broker

    • 3410 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,414,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3410 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $1,116/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pedneault First Team Real Estate

    • 31 Montecito Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,742,015 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Montecito Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Montecito Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,602/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowe Compass

    • 5 San Martin Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,384,865 Not Listed For Sale

      5 San Martin Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5 San Martin Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $2,680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,995,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

• 613 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,724,749 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      613 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $1,029/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Righetti Crane Real Estate

    • 417 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      417 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,118/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Drake Compass

    • 432 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      432 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,640/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Chapman Compass

    • 4827 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $7,357,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4827 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,753/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,235,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

    • 4630 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,433,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4630 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $1,235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Flagg Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home