7,007

Homes in ZIP Code 92625

Section Image
  • 3511 Daffodil Ave Unit 14, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3511 Daffodil Ave Unit 14, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,816,580

    Last Listing Agent Lois Jacobs Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3511 Daffodil Ave Unit 14, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 1 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,716,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Beachcomber Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,442/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wyrick Wyrick & Associates Real Estate

  • 412 1/2 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,935,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    412 1/2 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $2,348/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tutton VALIA Properties

    412 1/2 Goldenrod Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 83 Jasmine Creek Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,975,116 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Jasmine Creek Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      83 Jasmine Creek Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Worden Compass

  • 3625 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $7,300,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3625 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,888,676

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    3625 Catamaran Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 7 Breakwater Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,142,904 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Breakwater Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Breakwater Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,596/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Butcher Pacific Coast Realty Group

  • 5 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,250,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,377,394

5 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 4 Malibu Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,410,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Malibu Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Malibu Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael S. Harms Premier Pacific Properties

  • 720 Marguerite Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,900,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    720 Marguerite Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,013,234

    Last Listing Agent Marie Rubin Douglas Elliman of California

    720 Marguerite Ave Unit 1, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 1633 Castle Cove Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,351,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Castle Cove Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1633 Castle Cove Cir, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,853/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCroskey Compass

  • 2578 Bungalow Place Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2578 Bungalow Place Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,298,205

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Clark First Team Real Estate

    2578 Bungalow Place Unit 68, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 10 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,393,270 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,223,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janelle File Compass

  • 2701 Windover Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $6,800,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2701 Windover Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,587/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,881,868

    Last Listing Agent Mary Golding Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    2701 Windover Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 4 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $3,084,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Maritime Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,145,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross St. John Armstrong Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 507 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $3,795,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    507 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,495,250

    Last Listing Agent Dani Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    507 Marguerite Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 1516 Sandcastle Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,644,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Sandcastle Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1516 Sandcastle Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $2,479/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew D'Angelo Kase Real Estate

  • 2569 Bungalow Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2569 Bungalow Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,583,259

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caughren Compass

    2569 Bungalow Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • /2

      Est $3,839,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Keel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1529 Keel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,739/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Daftarian Luxe Real Estate

  • 301 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $12,250,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    301 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,950/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,948,728

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    301 Jasmine Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 1221 Keel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $4,795,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Keel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1221 Keel Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,397/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,451,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Abrams Abrams Coastal Properties

  • 408 Mendoza Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $10,000,000 Sold Jan 03, 2026

    408 Mendoza Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • Land
    • 8,176 Sq Ft
    • $53,276,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,851,563

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Newman Blue Pacific Real Estate

    408 Mendoza Terrace, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 419 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      419 Narcissus Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,228/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,199,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hackbarth Compass

  • 616 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $4,250,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    616 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,378/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Clegg Compass

    616 Poinsettia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • /2

      Est $3,976,727 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      500 Larkspur Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,580/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,160,000

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Shahbazi Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

  • 2815 Ebbtide Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $8,550,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2815 Ebbtide Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $3,141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $8,521,188

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY RYAN Coldwell Banker Realty

    2815 Ebbtide Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 441 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $2,962,455 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      441 Seaward Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $2,160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kory Kaghazi Beach City Brokers

  • 31 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $5,390,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    31 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,928/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,536,200

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    31 Carmel Bay Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 4807 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,322,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4807 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $3,019/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,995,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• 1033 Tiller Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $7,475,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1033 Tiller Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $2,115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,474,707

    Last Listing Agent Jon Flagg Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1033 Tiller Way, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 3508 Seabreeze Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,160,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Seabreeze Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3508 Seabreeze Ln, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $2,158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Encinas Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 115 Bayside Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $4,500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    115 Bayside Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,207/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,305,196

    Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    115 Bayside Place, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 714 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $6,107,327 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      714 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,900/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,295,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hecht BD Realty

  • 3731 5th Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $3,849,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    3731 5th Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,716/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,774,530

3731 5th Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 407 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $5,414,048 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 Dahlia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Machoskie Compass

  • 519 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $2,700,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    519 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,549/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,922,131

    Last Listing Agent Marcel Ford Old Newport Realty

    519 Poppy Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 421 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $8,095,312 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      421 Begonia Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $2,245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,295,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowe Compass

  • /2

    $3,350,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    508 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $4,167/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,295,931

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Biondo Three Coins Realty

    508 Orchid Ave, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • 4601 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Est $9,134,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4601 Dorchester Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $9,500,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCroskey Compass

  • 3620 Daffodil Ave Unit 31, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3620 Daffodil Ave Unit 31, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,165

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Marshall Coldwell Banker Top Team

    3620 Daffodil Ave Unit 31, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
    • /2

      Est $6,466,855 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Milford Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      327 Milford Dr, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $1,731/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tamura VALIA Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home