$2,600,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
1309 9th St, Coronado, CA 92118
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,184 Sq Ft
- Built 1914
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $1,190/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,707,217
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pecus eXp Realty of California, Inc
1309 9th St, Coronado, CA 92118