10,591

Homes in ZIP Code 78410

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 3.22 Acres
    • $51,242 per Acre

    3502 Emory Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    3.22 acres in Calallen just 1 mile from the Five Points intersection! Rare opportunity to own acreage in a secluded, highly desirable area that feels tucked away yet remains close to town. This tract may be one of the last properties in the neighborhood that has not already been revitalized, with new homes and major remodels nearby. The property includes an existing mobile home that is considered

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    3502 Emory Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2322 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,902

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    2322 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /23

      Est $250,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 River View Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4726 River View Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickey Paschal United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

  • /20

    $234,999

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    2042 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    2042 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /37

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4522 White Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,998

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    4522 White Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /32

      Est $276,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      13824 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13824 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

  • /36

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    4541 Ballad Tree Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Situated in the highly sought-after Calallen Independent School District, this elegant four-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers refined design and exceptional craftsmanship on a desirable corner lot. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings with decorative tiered detailing, complemented by extensive crown molding and intricate woodwork that carries throughout the

    Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    4541 Ballad Tree Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2742 Blue Grass Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,628

    Last Listing Agent Rich Valadez JBG Commercial

    2742 Blue Grass Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /38

      Est $388,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13818 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cantu Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

  • /11

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    11722 Haven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Investment opportunity available in desirable area. This home sits on a nice size lot with privacy fencing all around. There is an extra room that could easily be converted to a 4th bedroom if needed. A little bit of TLC will go a long way.

    Joe Monceballez ValTex Realty

    11722 Haven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15249 Pecos River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,740

    Last Listing Agent Kirstynn Mikulencak Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    15249 Pecos River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /40

      Est $230,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      13828 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13828 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /24

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    4321 Starlite Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Move-in ready and beautifully remodeled, this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers over 1,100 square feet of comfortable living space on just shy of half an acre! Inside, you’ll find updated finishes throughout, creating a fresh and inviting feel from the moment you walk in. The spacious lot provides plenty of room to expand, entertain, garden, or simply enjoy the extra outdoor space. A

    Michael Vargas Soldbymv Real Estate

    4321 Starlite Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /46

    $299,265 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10321 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,279

    D.R. Horton Woodside

    10321 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /40

      Est $447,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      13848 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13848 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Steel Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

  • /40

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    4226 Rehfeld Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    COUNTRY LIVING WITH CITY CONVENIENCE!Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on approximately 1.13 acres, surrounded by beautiful, mature trees that create a peaceful, country-like setting—yet just minutes from shopping and schools.Step inside to be welcomed by a stunning wood staircase and a versatile formal dining room that can easily serve as a home office or game room. The spacious kitchen

    Lisa Salinas Russell Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    4226 Rehfeld Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /15

    $132,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9634 Wilkins Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,435

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

    9634 Wilkins Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /40

      Est $283,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      13817 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13817 River Ridge Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

• /17

    $225,999

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    3013 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    3013 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11941 Mesa Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,676

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    11941 Mesa Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /37

      Est $282,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      13818 Exchequer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13818 Exchequer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    LT 2 Calm River St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Spacious Lots in a Premier New Subdivision in Calallen! Discover the perfect place to build your dream home and become the inaugural resident in this brand-new community. These generously sized lots offer the ideal canvas for modern living, with the added opportunity to bundle multiple lots together for an expanded yard, garden, or outdoor retreat. Enjoy the flexibility to design your ideal space

    Sara Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    LT 2 Calm River St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $219,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1722 Spanish Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,271

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Dirks RE/MAX Professionals

    1722 Spanish Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /18

      Est $281,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      13801 Exchequer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13801 Exchequer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /2

    $357,999

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    3045 Savannah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Lennar Builder
    3045 Savannah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $202,774 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13205 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13205 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /32

      Est $269,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      13801 River Canyon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13801 River Canyon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Greene Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /7

    $290,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    9554 Swedish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    The Camden plan is a single-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring approximately 1,501 square feet of living space. The entry flows into the large combined dining and living area, which opens into the center kitchen. The kitchen includes a breakfast island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a separate pantry. Secondary bedrooms and bath are located off the main living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9554 Swedish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /5

    $78,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9614 Royal Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $438,861 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,333

    Last Listing Agent Justin Colmenero Prime Real Estate

    9614 Royal Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /29

      Est $232,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Steamboat Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13730 Steamboat Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neida (Needa) Clark KM Premier Real Estate

  • /2

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 6.14 Acres
    • $65,130 per Acre

    10067 Leopard St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Valuable Storage, Multifamily, retail, Carwash and or Officeland! 6.14 ACRES IN TULOSO MIDWAY ISD. 300' OF LEOPARD STREET FRONTAGE.Covered with nice large trees and fully fenced. Lots of opportunities for this location.Zoned front 4.31 acres CG-2 General Commercial district. Perfect for a storage unitdevelopment and or Multifamily project. Over 300 homes going up within a one

    Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    10067 Leopard St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /38

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10518 Heizer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 24 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 10,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,058

    Last Listing Agent Wesson Assefa AssetlyOne LLC

    10518 Heizer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /33

      Est $196,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Teague Ln Unit 13, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13661 Teague Ln Unit 13, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Rogers Ultima Real Estate

  • /22

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    3113 Shallow Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    Tucked into the established Maple Hills neighborhood in the highly sought-after Tuloso-Midway school district, this home delivers the kind of layout and upgrades buyers actually notice the moment they walk in. Built by South Texas Home Builders, it reflects a focus on quality craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and lasting functionality. Inside, the split-bedroom design offers privacy and function,

    Katlyn Crisman Costa Sur Real Estate

    3113 Shallow Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $302,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13218 Wrangler St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13218 Wrangler St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /25

      Est $173,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      13661 Teague Ln Unit 12, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13661 Teague Ln Unit 12, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brooke LaClair Prime Real Estate

  • /27

    $266,999

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1918 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    The Siesta - This new home features a modern and low-maintenance design contained to a single level. Off the foyer are two secondary bedrooms and a convenient study, providing a secluded place to focus on important tasks throughout the week. The kitchen, dining room and family room share an open-concept floorplan, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. The

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1918 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $134,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10941 Gates Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,222

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    10941 Gates Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
    • /36

      Est $193,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 River Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4900 River Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline O'Neill Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /12

    $198,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    2857 Tumbleweed Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    SWEET STARTER HOME ON A CORNER LOT!!! This cute 3 bedroom 2 bath home has stainless appliances and plenty of cabinets in the kitchen. Faucet, sink and garbage disposal were replaced in 2023. Ceiling fans in all bedrooms and living room. GFI's, light switches and outlets updated 2023. Enjoy the huge backyard with covered patio and trees providing shade from the Texas Sun. This home is equipped

    Rene Ebelt Coastline Properties

    2857 Tumbleweed Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home