454

Recently Sold Homes in 78410

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $224,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13229 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13229 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $212,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3505 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,308

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3505 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /10

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11621 Agua Dulce Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Viera eXp Realty LLC

    11621 Agua Dulce Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14117 River Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,624

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    14117 River Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12033 Drogo Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hernandez United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    12033 Drogo Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /4

    $284,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3069 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    3069 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10630 Rockwood St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,293

10630 Rockwood St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $298,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3914 Willow Heights Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,581

    Last Listing Agent J.P. Rodriguez Qualle Investments

    3914 Willow Heights Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $301,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1930 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Coastline Collection

    1930 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9502 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,917

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9502 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $206,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13229 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13229 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4313 Catfish Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

4313 Catfish Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10334 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,797

    Last Listing Agent Katlyn Crisman Costa Sur Real Estate

    10334 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /31

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4301 Woodland Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,218

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    4301 Woodland Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9422 English Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,625

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Huber Phillips & Associates Realty

    9422 English Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /4

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11846 Up River Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,058

11846 Up River Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3714 Castle Forest Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,584

3714 Castle Forest Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9645 Paula Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,897

    Last Listing Agent Ninfa Marie Carrier Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    9645 Paula Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9125 Neena Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9125 Neena Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10113 Maverick Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,455

10113 Maverick Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $258,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9201 Scottish Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9201 Scottish Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /19

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1805 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,190

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1805 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $322,325 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9529 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9529 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $245,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9213 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Watermill Collection

    9213 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /35

    $515,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4301 Spring Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,250

    Last Listing Agent Abby Acosta Tnt Real Estate

    4301 Spring Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /31

    $324,515 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10313 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodside

    10313 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4318 Pecan Bayou Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,862

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    4318 Pecan Bayou Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13282 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Vasquez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    13282 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $248,481 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9226 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9226 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14742 Keegan, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,031

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hunt Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    14742 Keegan, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $258,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9250 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9250 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13226 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13226 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /12

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    409 E Wildwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,562

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    409 E Wildwood Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /10

    $313,695 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9562 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9562 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $230,899 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13262 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13262 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $240,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13221 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13221 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $282,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1825 Jaelyn Emery Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Coastline Collection

    1825 Jaelyn Emery Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78409
  • /22

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9406 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Lennar Royal Oak - Classic Collection

    9406 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1902 Barlow Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,502

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Benavidez Costa Sur Real Estate

    1902 Barlow Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $278,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3238 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    3238 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home