$257,999 Last List Price
13233 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,474 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 97 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
13233 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410$257,999 Last List Price
13233 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
13233 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410$235,000 Last List Price
2738 Wind Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,527
Last Listing Agent D'Laine Dewald United Country RE-Bluntzer RE
2738 Wind Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410$299,900 Last List Price
13609 Mountain Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,100
Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Life is Good Real Estate
13609 Mountain Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410$299,000 Last List Price
2322 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,902
Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest
2322 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410$205,000 Last List Price
4522 White Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $208,998
Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE
4522 White Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410$291,999 Last List Price
3205 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection
3205 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410$235,000 Last List Price
2742 Blue Grass Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,628