454

Recently Sold Homes in 78410

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $216,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4233 Nolford Place, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,868

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hunt Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    4233 Nolford Place, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3610 Perry Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,530

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3610 Perry Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4301 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,557

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    4301 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /39

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4401 River Valley Dr Unit 206, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,745

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bell Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4401 River Valley Dr Unit 206, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $231,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13170 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13170 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /34

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3010 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,692

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Paredez eXp Realty LLC

    3010 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $208,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13213 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13213 Roadrunner St, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13205 Hearn Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,416

    Last Listing Agent linda marin eXp Realty LLC

    13205 Hearn Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $436,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9610 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,396

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cazalas Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    9610 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4321 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,289

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Summers Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4321 Big Cyprus Bayou, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /5

    $368,735 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10305 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,909

10305 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $402,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9402 Spanish Oak, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Lennar Royal Oak - Classic Collection

    9402 Spanish Oak, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2704 Auther St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,760

    Last Listing Agent Blake Chapman Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    2704 Auther St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /16

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4006 Hurlwood Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,666

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Pullin eXp Realty LLC

    4006 Hurlwood Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12833 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,389

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bernal Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    12833 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /22

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3225 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    3225 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9406 Sedalia Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,327

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gutierrez Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    9406 Sedalia Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3210 Creek Side Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,985

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3210 Creek Side Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /28

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13656 Teague Ln Unit 60, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,004

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin Coastal Bend Real Estate

    13656 Teague Ln Unit 60, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2009 Beckworth Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,635

    Last Listing Agent Christy Zamora Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    2009 Beckworth Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /18

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11026 Timbergrove Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,688

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11026 Timbergrove Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $350,190 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10325 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,198

    D.R. Horton Woodside

    10325 E Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3737 Velda, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,969

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gonzales Prime Real Estate

    3737 Velda, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /19

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9118 Neesa Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9118 Neesa Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9113 Neesa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9113 Neesa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4129 Wood River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,768

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    4129 Wood River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /31

    $302,250 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9533 English Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,948

9533 English Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /14

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4625 Harney Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,689

    Last Listing Agent Kirstynn Mikulencak Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    4625 Harney Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14718 Buttes Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,674

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    14718 Buttes Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /16

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3830 Brookhaven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,558

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

    3830 Brookhaven Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /39

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4146 Sierra St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,534

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    4146 Sierra St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /18

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11609 Indio Creek Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,625

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Encinia KM Premier Real Estate

    11609 Indio Creek Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2121 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Watermill Collection

    2121 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $210,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9210 Perseverance St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Watermill Collection

    9210 Perseverance St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3725 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,084

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Greene Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3725 Amanda Ln, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /22

    $294,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13214 Wrangler St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    13214 Wrangler St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13325 Hearn Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,378

13325 Hearn Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $509,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4549 Teal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,612

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Galan Real Broker, LLC

    4549 Teal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /15

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14919 Sandy Creek Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,624

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Manjarris Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    14919 Sandy Creek Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /24

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9202 Neesa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9202 Neesa Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home