454

Recently Sold Homes in 78410

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4217 Spring Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,245

    Last Listing Agent Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    4217 Spring Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4525 Wood River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,260

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Geary Swartz KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

    4525 Wood River Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /4

    $276,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3049 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    3049 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11610 Agua Dulce Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,847

    Last Listing Agent Mylin Anandula LPT Realty, LLC

    11610 Agua Dulce Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4113 Sierra St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,753

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    4113 Sierra St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /31

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9505 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,214

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    9505 Spanish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /3

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Leopard St Unit 453148, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Lee Jordan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    0 Leopard St Unit 453148, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13201 Oglethorpe Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,654

    Last Listing Agent Charlyne Williams Calallen Realty

    13201 Oglethorpe Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4325 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,333

4325 Violet Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1813 Spanish Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,299

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cantu Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    1813 Spanish Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $150,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1742 Gallop Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,178

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    1742 Gallop Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $191,599 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3241 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    3241 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /34

    $290,200 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1618 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    1618 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $271,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13237 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13237 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2718 Wind Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,049

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    2718 Wind Rock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $212,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3605 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,590

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bernal Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    3605 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /28

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3941 Jayden Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE WHITE Zest Realty

    3941 Jayden Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14924 Sandy Creek Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,037

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cruz Luxe Realty Group

    14924 Sandy Creek Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /4

    $268,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3065 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    3065 Corvette Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /39

    $405,685 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3609 Sahar Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Lakes Northwest

    3609 Sahar Lake Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3634 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,389

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pulido-Gutierrez Corpus Christi Realty Group

    3634 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2625 Linn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,292

    Last Listing Agent Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2625 Linn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2838 Sage Brush Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,632

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Burris Luxe Realty Group

    2838 Sage Brush Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /39

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14117 Riverway Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,439

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Wilhelm NB Elite Realty

    14117 Riverway Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $308,210 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9517 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9517 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $166,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11309 Dew Creek Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrester RE/MAX ELITE

    11309 Dew Creek Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $305,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12841 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,333

12841 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15414 Bedrock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,269

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bodiford CORE Coastal Realty

    15414 Bedrock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2641 Linn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,186

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Burris Luxe Realty Group

    2641 Linn St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14414 Chantilly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,427

    Last Listing Agent Nami Fisher BK Real Estate

    14414 Chantilly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /12

    $201,600 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11141 Forest Hill Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,719

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brough KH Property

    11141 Forest Hill Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /30

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13656 Teague Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    13656 Teague Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3217 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    3217 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4274 Callicoatte Fm 1694, Robstown, TX 78380

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Teel TEEL PROPERTIES

    4274 Callicoatte Fm 1694, Robstown, TX 78380
  • /4

    $215,459 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13217 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13217 Silverado Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $271,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13274 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13274 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $313,347 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9506 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,333

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9506 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4121 Woodland Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,958

    Last Listing Agent Sari Hervey Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4121 Woodland Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $218,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13258 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13258 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /28

    $134,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10910 Stacy Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,435

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Melchionno RE/MAX ELITE

    10910 Stacy Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home