454

Recently Sold Homes in 78410

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $266,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1918 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Coastline Collection

    1918 Shady Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3606 Emory Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,205

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hinojosa Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3606 Emory Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4122 Round Rock Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,102

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gwin KM Premier Real Estate

    4122 Round Rock Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $270,899 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3209 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    3209 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $215,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13229 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13229 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,777

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Melchionno RE/MAX ELITE

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9533 Royal Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,233

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gutierrez Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    9533 Royal Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10522 Pioneer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,721

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Home Experts Realty

    10522 Pioneer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /39

    $372,790 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10317 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodside

    10317 Stone Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $264,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1901 Jaelyn Emory Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Coastline Collection

    1901 Jaelyn Emory Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3902 Alta Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,784

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Russell Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    3902 Alta Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /33

    $289,750 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9530 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9530 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3641 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,833

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gonzales Prime Real Estate

    3641 Rebecca Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14618 Reagan Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,557

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    14618 Reagan Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /14

    $237,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12837 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,667

    12837 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $288,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3234 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    3234 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /27

    $317,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    13210 Wrangler St, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    13210 Wrangler St, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2745 Silverspur Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,105

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gatica Realty of America, LLC

    2745 Silverspur Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $300,399 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3221 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Coastline Collection

    3221 Camaro St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /2

    $293,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1597 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    1597 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /14

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2514 Dwyer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,746

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanchez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2514 Dwyer Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /21

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1745 Dr Ben Vela Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,906

    Last Listing Agent Toni Grimes TMG Realty Group

    1745 Dr Ben Vela Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11805 Night Hawk Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,731

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores eXp Realty LLC

    11805 Night Hawk Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /40

    $594,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4589 Teal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,957

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lindgren Coldwell Banker Pacesetter NW

    4589 Teal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10653 Hurst Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,765

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cortez Create Realty Group

    10653 Hurst Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /19

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9834 Redbud Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,678

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    9834 Redbud Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1714 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,553

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ysaguirre Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1714 Rhumba Trail, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3209 Firebird Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    3209 Firebird Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /32

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3802 Castle Knoll Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,789

    Last Listing Agent Donna Byrom CORE Coastal Realty

    3802 Castle Knoll Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $231,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9202 Perseverance St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Royal Oak - Watermill Collection

    9202 Perseverance St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /18

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2729 Gold Rush Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,324

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    2729 Gold Rush Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /9

    $289,525 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9558 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,667

    D.R. Horton Royal Oak - South

    9558 Danish Oak Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13836 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,278

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Camacho CENTURY 21 Integra

    13836 Paddlewheel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /17

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13234 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13234 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /18

    $223,308 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9238 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9238 Dark Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /11

    $212,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3606 Perry Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,309

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3606 Perry Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /23

    $272,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12829 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    12829 Shelton Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /29

    $274,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4417 Ballad Tree Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,807

    Last Listing Agent Kiersta Bailey Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4417 Ballad Tree Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
  • /20

    $235,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13169 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Calallen South - Watermill Collection

    13169 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410
  • /25

    $232,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13221 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    13221 Silverado Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78410

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home