954

Recently Sold Homes in 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    8029 Sir Greg Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,911

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vargas Soldbymv Real Estate

    8029 Sir Greg Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2205 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,925

    Last Listing Agent ROXANNE URBAN KW Coastal Bend - Island

    2205 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2625 Las Brisas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Starkey RE/MAX Coastal Living

    2625 Las Brisas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /15

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7105 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,434

    Last Listing Agent Ann Engel Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7105 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7217 Lake Tranquility Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,663

    Last Listing Agent Nhieu Bo KM Premier Real Estate

    7217 Lake Tranquility Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /15

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3150 Quail Springs Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,356

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    3150 Quail Springs Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /15

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7441 Long Dr S, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,330

    Last Listing Agent James Sandoval Prime Real Estate

    7441 Long Dr S, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /24

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7249 Wooldridge Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Colten Trevino Real Broker, LLC

    7249 Wooldridge Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7614 Taylan Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,160

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7614 Taylan Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2118 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,215

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2118 Savoy St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7722 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hastings Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7722 Nadia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /30

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8129 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,366

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

    8129 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /18

    $246,513 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8037 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8037 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3601 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,399

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrester RE/MAX ELITE

    3601 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7145 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,993

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Munguia Duncan- Realtor Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7145 Cano Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /10

    $378,212 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7306 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7306 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7153 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,807

    Last Listing Agent Donna Byrom CORE Coastal Realty

    7153 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7206 Sebastian Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,401

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Godsey-Garcia Kari King, Broker

    7206 Sebastian Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6371 Fitzhugh Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,084

    Last Listing Agent Cigdem Zambrano BK Real Estate

    6371 Fitzhugh Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3805 Kangaroo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,274

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Havlik Evelyns Homes Realty

    3805 Kangaroo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2717 Vancouver Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,232

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rodriguez Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2717 Vancouver Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $248,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7722 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7722 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414
  • /21

    $280,699 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7901 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,667

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7901 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6341 Brianna Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,524

    Last Listing Agent Randal Sullivan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6341 Brianna Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $236,799 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7909 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,667

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7909 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /30

    $401,862 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7334 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,057

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    7334 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $543,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6137 Lemans Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,094

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Romel RE/MAX Professionals

    6137 Lemans Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $321,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6913 Mets Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,887

    Last Listing Agent David Oliveira ValTex Realty

    6913 Mets Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6046 Oriental Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,335

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Delgado Weichert REALTORS - The Place

    6046 Oriental Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7702 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Vickery Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7702 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7713 Bronco Buster Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,309

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hinojosa LPT Realty, LLC

    7713 Bronco Buster Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3226 Bordeaux Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,260

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Casey Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    3226 Bordeaux Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7145 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,448

    Last Listing Agent Robin Orchard Coldwell Banker PS Beeville

    7145 Brookedge Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6006 Raven Hill Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,215

    Last Listing Agent David Edwards Prime Real Estate

    6006 Raven Hill Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7226 Adler Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,658

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7226 Adler Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $276,390 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7233 Nuss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,394

    Last Listing Agent Sharen Lofties Epique Realty LLC

    7233 Nuss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6821 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,659

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    6821 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    46 W Bar Le Doc Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,296

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmgreen eXp Realty LLC

    46 W Bar Le Doc Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $306,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7309 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,512

7309 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $62,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8105 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $563,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,111

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    8105 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home