954

Recently Sold Homes in 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7510 Beau Terre, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,895

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7510 Beau Terre, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $329,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7725 Iron Man Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie McCoy Group One Real Estate

    7725 Iron Man Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /14

    $484,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7834 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7834 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $234,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7718 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7718 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8013 Loomis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,927

    Last Listing Agent Christy Zamora Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    8013 Loomis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7618 Sable Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,019

    Last Listing Agent David Hearn Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7618 Sable Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6721 La Salle Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,693

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Pena Corpus Kristy Real Estate

    6721 La Salle Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7705 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrester RE/MAX ELITE

    7705 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /18

    $173,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7252 the Mansions Dr Unit D3, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Marable Red Door Realtors

    7252 the Mansions Dr Unit D3, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $304,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2438 Scotch Moss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,437

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramirez Texas Realty Exchange Group

    2438 Scotch Moss Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7865 Etienne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,901

    Last Listing Agent Ludivina Guerra-Hall Group One Real Estate

    7865 Etienne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6417 Marans St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,857

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Peterson Texas Realty Exchange Group

    6417 Marans St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3101 Anchorage Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,769

    Last Listing Agent Callie Macdonald eXp Realty LLC

    3101 Anchorage Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3038 Twin Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,329

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cook RE/MAX Professionals

    3038 Twin Creek Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $243,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7810 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7810 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7638 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,322

    Last Listing Agent Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    7638 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $314,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7901 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7901 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /9

    $377,212 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7238 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7238 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $294,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7913 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7913 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8237 Rock Crest Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,893

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zarghouni KM Premier Real Estate

    8237 Rock Crest Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /12

    $487,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7925 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,015

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7925 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7433 Seal Beach Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,320

    Last Listing Agent Misty Svoboda Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    7433 Seal Beach Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $277,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7905 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7905 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6125 Strasbourg Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,934

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Arredondo Costa Sur Real Estate

    6125 Strasbourg Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /18

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2309 Capitan Dr Unit A,B,C,D, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 7 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 4,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Villarreal Gulf Coast Realty Services

    2309 Capitan Dr Unit A,B,C,D, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6153 Lemans Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,344

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    6153 Lemans Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $302,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7922 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,000

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7922 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /19

    $315,140 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7933 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,642

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7933 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $239,599 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8130 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    8130 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $239,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7834 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,344

    Last Listing Agent Daxson Satery Daxsells Realty & Management Co. .

    7834 Calgary Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6421 Legacy Point, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,498

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Woodward Cass Real Estate

    6421 Legacy Point, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $315,290 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7225 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7225 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /14

    $273,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7805 Pruet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,080

    Last Listing Agent Dana Chayer The Griffis Group Realty

    7805 Pruet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3213 Kennsington Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,230

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    3213 Kennsington Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5913 Woodmere Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,311

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Evoke Realty

    5913 Woodmere Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $380,117 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8229 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,532

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    8229 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $349,150 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6738 Old Square Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,305

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

    6738 Old Square Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $356,320 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3401 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,885

    D.R. Horton Empire Estates

    3401 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6305 Brockhampton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,905

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cameron Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6305 Brockhampton St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $327,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6230 Garden Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hays Red Door Realtors

    6230 Garden Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home